MATCH
24.07.19 | 2nd round | Colin Van Beem | Henri Squire | 1-6, 6-3, 4-2, - retired | M15 Bad | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Colin Van Beem | Henri Squire | |
1st SERVE % | 34/72 (47%) | 46/85 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/34 (59%) | 30/46 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/38 (53%) | 16/39 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 4/9 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/85 (46%) | 32/72 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/157 (50%) | 78/157 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 5 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-2 | Henri Squire | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Colin Van Beem | 0-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-4 | Henri Squire | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Colin Van Beem | 0-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, A-40 | ||
1-5 | Henri Squire | |
0-0 | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
Colin Van Beem | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
0-1 | Henri Squire | |
0-0 | ||
Colin Van Beem | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Henri Squire | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Colin Van Beem | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Henri Squire | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Colin Van Beem | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Henri Squire | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-40 | ||
Colin Van Beem | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Henri Squire | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Colin Van Beem | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Henri Squire | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Colin Van Beem | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
2-2 | Henri Squire | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Colin Van Beem vs. Henri Squire - head to head matches
24.07.19 | 2nd round | Colin Van Beem | Henri Squire | 1-6, 6-3, 4-2, Henri Squire - retired | match details | M15 Bad | Clay |
Colin Van Beem form & Henri Squire form
Colin Van Beem - last matches
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Stefan Loncar | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Goran Radanovic | 3-6, 7-60, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Anze Arh | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Peter Makk | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. George Tsivadze | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 6-0, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Lambermont - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Justin Eleveld | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 1/4 | vs. Adrian Obert | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 1-6, 6-3, 4-2, Henri Squire - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Benedict Kurz | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Marco Miceli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Henri Squire - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 5-3, Rudolf Molleker - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Norbert Gombos | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 7-63, 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 6-75, 7-63 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Akira Santillan | 3-5, Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marius Copil | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Leandro Riedi | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 3-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details |