MATCH
01.05.22 | q 1 | Clement Tabur | Go Soeda | 6-2, 6-4 | Prague 2 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Clement Tabur | Go Soeda | |
1st SERVE % | 38/65 (58%) | 26/48 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/38 (74%) | 16/26 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/27 (48%) | 11/22 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/48 (44%) | 24/65 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/113 (55%) | 51/113 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Go Soeda | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Go Soeda | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, A-40[BP] | ||
3-0 | Go Soeda | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, A-40[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Go Soeda | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Go Soeda | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Go Soeda | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Go Soeda | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Go Soeda | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Clement Tabur vs. Go Soeda - head to head matches
01.05.22 | q 1 | Clement Tabur | Go Soeda | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Prague 2 | Clay |
Clement Tabur form & Go Soeda form
Clement Tabur - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Fery | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |