MATCH
11.02.23 | 2nd round | Clement Tabur | Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 6-1 | M25 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Clement Tabur | Erik Arutiunian | |
1st SERVE % | 33/51 (65%) | 39/60 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/33 (67%) | 21/39 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/18 (67%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/60 (53%) | 17/51 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/111 (59%) | 45/111 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Clement Tabur | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Erik Arutiunian | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Erik Arutiunian | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Erik Arutiunian | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Erik Arutiunian | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Clement Tabur | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Erik Arutiunian | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Erik Arutiunian | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Erik Arutiunian | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Clement Tabur vs. Erik Arutiunian - head to head matches
11.02.23 | 2nd round | Clement Tabur | Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M25 Monastir | Hard |
Clement Tabur form & Erik Arutiunian form
Clement Tabur - last matches
Savannah Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-74, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sarasota Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Ethan Quinn | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Houston - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yibing Wu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |
Erik Arutiunian - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 7-66, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 5-7, 7-64, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-2, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 6-73, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 6-2, 4-6, 7-610 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 3-6, 1-3, - Erik Arutiunian - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-2, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Oskar Oliver Stuchlik | 3-0, Oskar Oliver Stuchlik - retired | match details |