Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
18.08.00, 23 years
18.08.00, 23 years
Chien-Hsun Lo vs. Andrej Stehlik - head to head matches
15.02.21 | q 1 | Chien-Hsun Lo | Andrej Stehlik | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Chien-Hsun Lo form & Andrej Stehlik form
Chien-Hsun Lo - last matches
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 2-4, - Chien-Hsun Lo - retired | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Antoine Berger | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ren Nakamura | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Mert Alkaya | 2-5, - Chien-Hsun Lo - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Licitra | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 7-62, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 6-1, 4-1, Ainius Sabaliauskas - retired | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Weber | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Tushar Madan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 5-7, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 2 | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Nikita Ianin | 0-5, - Chien-Hsun Lo - retired | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.22 qual. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | Vladimir Korolev - walk over | match details | |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Shane Biddaiah | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Finn Reynolds | 6-79, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 1-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Andrew Rogers | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details |
Andrej Stehlik - last matches
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
25.07.22 q 2 | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bytom - Clay | ||||
06.06.22 q 1 | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Tomas Liska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maik Steiner | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Maik Steiner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Niklas Rohrer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Thijmen Loof | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
24.11.20 q 1 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |