INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chak Lam Coleman Wong vs. Joshua Sheehy - head to head matches
08.08.21 | q 1 | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Chak Lam Coleman Wong form & Joshua Sheehy form
Chak Lam Coleman Wong - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Laslo Djere | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 7-610, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | Valentin Vacherot - walk over | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-66, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-77, 7-61, 6-74 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. James Duckworth | James Duckworth - walk over | match details | |
19.11.23 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. James Duckworth | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Taro Daniel | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 6-77, 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 7-61, 2-0, Thanasi Kokkinakis - retired | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. James Duckworth | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Joshua Sheehy - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Matija Pecotic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Karue Sell | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Eric David Verdes | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Micah Braswell | 7-5, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lleyton Cronje | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tyler Stice | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 6-2, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 6-4, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Iacopo Sada | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Adam Jones | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-710, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Lima Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Justin Roberts | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Darian King | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Lexington Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Justin Boulais | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Granby Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Colin Markes | 6-2, 6-72, 7-5 | match details |