MATCH
30.09.21 | 2nd round | Cannon Kingsley | Suraj R Prabodh | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Lubbock | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Cannon Kingsley | Suraj R Prabodh | |
1st SERVE % | 33/54 (61%) | 40/66 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/33 (91%) | 26/40 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/21 (52%) | 11/26 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/11 (27%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/66 (44%) | 13/54 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/120 (58%) | 50/120 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 8 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Cannon Kingsley vs. Suraj R Prabodh - head to head matches
30.09.21 | 2nd round | Cannon Kingsley | Suraj R Prabodh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Lubbock | Hard |
Cannon Kingsley form & Suraj R Prabodh form
Cannon Kingsley - last matches
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karue Sell | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nathan Mao | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Henry Searle | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-4, 6-77, 7-62 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 5-7, 7-62, 6-75 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Lawson | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Learner Tien | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Trevor Svajda | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Brandon Holt | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Christian Harrison | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Catry | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
Lexington Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |