MATCH
11.11.19 | q 2 | Buvaysar Gadamauri | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 7-64 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Buvaysar Gadamauri vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev - head to head matches
11.11.19 | q 2 | Buvaysar Gadamauri | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Buvaysar Gadamauri form & Bekkhan Atlangeriev form
Buvaysar Gadamauri - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fabien Salle | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 1-6, 6-3, 5-0, Samir Hamza Reguig - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Remy Bertola | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-63, 1-6, 3-3, - Buvaysar Gadamauri - retired | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-61, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 6-2, 6-77, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-73, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 1-6, 6-0, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Max Houkes | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 7-62, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. John Sperle | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Pundel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adil Karakayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-72, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Broville | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-61, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Yousef Khamis | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Tom Evans | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bhilai - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |