MATCH
23.04.22 | 1/2 | Bu Yunchaokete | Zhe Li | 6-2, 7-5 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Bu Yunchaokete | Zhe Li | |
1st SERVE % | 43/70 (61%) | 40/60 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/43 (65%) | 24/40 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/27 (63%) | 10/20 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 1/7 (14%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/60 (43%) | 25/70 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/130 (55%) | 59/130 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 10 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Zhe Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bu Yunchaokete vs. Zhe Li - head to head matches
23.04.22 | 1/2 | Bu Yunchaokete | Zhe Li | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
07.04.22 | 2nd round | Zhe Li | Bu Yunchaokete | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Bu Yunchaokete form & Zhe Li form
Bu Yunchaokete - last matches
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-1, 6-70, 6-77 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Martin Damm | 7-67, 7-61 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Nardi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-74, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. James Duckworth | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yan Bai | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 6-3, 2-0, James McCabe - retired | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-76, 6-2, 2-1, Miomir Kecmanovic - retired | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/2 | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luke Saville | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 7-67, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |
Zhe Li - last matches
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. James Duckworth | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jason Jung | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 fin | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ray Ho | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-1, 3-0, Tao Mu - retired | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 2-2, Aoran Wang - retired | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 6-3, Kuan-Yi Lee - retired | match details |