MATCH
21.02.21 | q 1 | Bogdan Bobrov | Sagadat Ayap | 6-3, 6-2 | Nur Sultan | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Bogdan Bobrov | Sagadat Ayap | |
1st SERVE % | 23/48 (48%) | 29/49 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/23 (87%) | 21/29 (72%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/25 (60%) | 4/20 (20%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/49 (49%) | 13/48 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/97 (61%) | 38/97 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sagadat Ayap | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Sagadat Ayap | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Sagadat Ayap | |
0-0 | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Sagadat Ayap | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Sagadat Ayap | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Sagadat Ayap | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Sagadat Ayap | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Sagadat Ayap | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Sagadat Ayap | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bogdan Bobrov vs. Sagadat Ayap - head to head matches
21.02.21 | q 1 | Bogdan Bobrov | Sagadat Ayap | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Nur Sultan | I. hard |
Bogdan Bobrov form & Sagadat Ayap form
Bogdan Bobrov - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-4, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jelle Sels | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Oliver Crawford | Oliver Crawford - walk over | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 5-7, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-4, 4-1, Aziz Dougaz - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adrien Berrut | 6-76, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-76, 7-5, 1-6 | match details |
Sagadat Ayap - last matches
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 0-5, - Sagadat Ayap - retired | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-2, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.02.21 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Youssef Sadek | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.20 q 2 | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.20 q 1 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.20 q 2 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
09.03.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 q 2 | vs. Jesse Flores | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jamie Vance | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 0-6, 0-3, - Sagadat Ayap - retired | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Murphy Cassone | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Michael Shabaz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |