MATCH
28.08.19 | 1st round | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | Sagadat Ayap | 6-2, 6-2 | M25 Ust | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | Sagadat Ayap | |
1st SERVE % | 30/47 (64%) | 35/52 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/30 (77%) | 19/35 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/17 (59%) | 6/17 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/52 (52%) | 14/47 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/99 (61%) | 39/99 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Sagadat Ayap | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
2-1 | Sagadat Ayap | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-2 | Sagadat Ayap | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Sagadat Ayap | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Sagadat Ayap | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Sagadat Ayap | |
0-0 | ||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-2 | Sagadat Ayap | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Sagadat Ayap | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bekkhan Atlangeriev vs. Sagadat Ayap - head to head matches
28.08.19 | 1st round | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | Sagadat Ayap | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M25 Ust | Hard |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev form & Sagadat Ayap form
Bekkhan Atlangeriev - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Pundel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adil Karakayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-72, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Broville | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-61, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Yousef Khamis | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Tom Evans | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bhilai - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |
Sagadat Ayap - last matches
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 0-5, - Sagadat Ayap - retired | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-2, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.02.21 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Youssef Sadek | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.20 q 2 | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.20 q 1 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.20 q 2 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
09.03.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 q 2 | vs. Jesse Flores | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jamie Vance | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 0-6, 0-3, - Sagadat Ayap - retired | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Murphy Cassone | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Michael Shabaz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |