MATCH
16.02.20 | q 1 | Bart Stevens | Johannus Monday | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | M25 Glasgow | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Bart Stevens | Johannus Monday | |
1st SERVE % | 41/64 (64%) | 41/59 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/41 (78%) | 27/41 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/23 (57%) | 8/18 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/6 (33%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/59 (41%) | 19/64 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/123 (56%) | 54/123 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 0 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Bart Stevens | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-0 | Johannus Monday | |
0-0 | ||
Bart Stevens | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Johannus Monday | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Bart Stevens | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Johannus Monday | |
0-0 | ||
Bart Stevens | 2-4 | |
3-4 | Johannus Monday | |
Bart Stevens | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-5 | Johannus Monday | |
0-0 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Bart Stevens | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Johannus Monday | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Bart Stevens | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Johannus Monday | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-1 | Johannus Monday | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Bart Stevens | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Johannus Monday | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 5-0, 6-0, 6-1, 6-2, 6-3, 7-3, 8-3, 8-4, 9-6 | ||
10-7 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bart Stevens vs. Johannus Monday - head to head matches
16.02.20 | q 1 | Bart Stevens | Johannus Monday | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | M25 Glasgow | I. hard |
Bart Stevens form & Johannus Monday form
Bart Stevens - last matches
Johannus Monday - last matches
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-2, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 3-6, 7-65, 6-72 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. William Jansen | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Henry Searle | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
21.07.23 1/2 | vs. Luke Saville | 6-71, 6-76 | match details | |
20.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Finn Murgett | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady | 2-2, - Johannus Monday - retired | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Radu Albot | 6-3, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Ilkley Challenger - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - Grass | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Surbiton Challenger - Grass | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. James McCabe | 6-713, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
12.10.22 2nd round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
30.09.22 1/2 | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-78, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.22 1/4 | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |