MATCH
07.10.22 | 1/2 | Arthur Fery | Mili Poljicak | 6-3, 6-0 | M25 Sheffield | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Arthur Fery | Mili Poljicak | |
1st SERVE % | 36/49 (73%) | 26/50 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/36 (75%) | 9/26 (35%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/13 (62%) | 14/24 (58%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/50 (54%) | 14/49 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/99 (63%) | 37/99 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Arthur Fery | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Mili Poljicak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Arthur Fery | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Mili Poljicak | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arthur Fery | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Mili Poljicak | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Arthur Fery | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Mili Poljicak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Arthur Fery | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mili Poljicak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arthur Fery | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Mili Poljicak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arthur Fery | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Mili Poljicak | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arthur Fery | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arthur Fery vs. Mili Poljicak - head to head matches
07.10.22 | 1/2 | Arthur Fery | Mili Poljicak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | M25 Sheffield | I. hard |
Arthur Fery form & Mili Poljicak form
Arthur Fery - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 5-7, 0-1, - Arthur Fery - retired | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | - | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Tomas Machac | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Robert Galloway | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Francesco Forti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Mili Poljicak - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 7-5, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 6-3, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-3, 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Gea | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | match details |