MATCH
09.01.20 | 2nd round | Arthur De Greef | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Hong | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Arthur De Greef | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | |
1st SERVE % | 37/59 (63%) | 37/58 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/37 (76%) | 29/37 (78%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/22 (64%) | 7/21 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/58 (38%) | 17/59 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/117 (55%) | 53/117 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 6 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arthur De Greef | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | |
0-0 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | |
0-0 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arthur De Greef | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arthur De Greef | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Arthur De Greef | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arthur De Greef vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong - head to head matches
09.01.20 | 2nd round | Arthur De Greef | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Hong | Hard |
Arthur De Greef form & Chak Lam Coleman Wong form
Arthur De Greef - last matches
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.10.20 qual. | vs. Malek Jaziri | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.20 q 1 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Tommy Robredo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague II - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.08.20 2nd round | vs. Yannick Maden | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 3rd round | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 1-6, 0-2, - Arthur De Greef - retired | match details | |
11.03.20 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-0, Frederico Ferreira Silva - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-65, 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.20 2nd round | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-76, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.20 2nd round | vs. Roberto Marcora | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.01.20 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.01.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Hong - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 1/2 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.20 1/4 | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 1-6, 7-64, 4-1, Adam El Mihdawy - retired | match details | |
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Marcos Giron | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-73, 6-0, 6-74 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 2nd round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Chak Lam Coleman Wong - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Laslo Djere | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 7-610, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | Valentin Vacherot - walk over | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-66, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-77, 7-61, 6-74 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. James Duckworth | James Duckworth - walk over | match details | |
19.11.23 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. James Duckworth | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Taro Daniel | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 6-77, 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 7-61, 2-0, Thanasi Kokkinakis - retired | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. James Duckworth | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |