France
30.03.97, 27 years
30.03.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Arthur Bonnaud vs. John Sperle - head to head matches
26.09.23 | qual. | John Sperle | Arthur Bonnaud | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M25 Sabadell | Clay |
17.10.21 | q 1 | Arthur Bonnaud | John Sperle | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Arthur Bonnaud form & John Sperle form
Arthur Bonnaud - last matches
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Francesco Cano | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Maloney | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Mischker | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Arcila | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-72, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
John Sperle - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-75, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 qual. | vs. David Fix | 6-4, 6-75, 4-10 | match details | |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Maximo Oberto Calleri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sergio Badini | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Justin Engel | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 4-1, Alan Bojarski - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ulises Blanch | 4-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 0-1, - John Sperle - retired | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Weightman | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-2, 7-67 | match details |