INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Antonio Massara vs. Max Wiskandt - head to head matches
14.02.21 | q 1 | Antonio Massara | Max Wiskandt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
08.02.21 | qual. | Antonio Massara | Max Wiskandt | 7-65, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Antonio Massara form & Max Wiskandt form
Antonio Massara - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-0, 2-0, Yaraslav Shyla - retired | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Attila Boros | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Romano | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marko Nikolic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-75, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-78, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Viktor Jovic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 6-3, 6-75, 14-12 | match details | |
M15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Sander Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Sodan | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 7-60, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Leon Formella | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gretskiy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Max Wiskandt - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-79, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-3, 6-72, 6-720 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 4-6, 2-3, - Max Wiskandt - retired | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Egor Agafonov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-77 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Louis Allen | 6-0, 3-1, Louis Allen - retired | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 7-5, 4-6, 10-2 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Filippo Mazzola | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |