MATCH
09.04.21 | 1/4 | Antonio Campo | Sergey Fomin | 4-5, - retired | M15 Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Antonio Campo | Sergey Fomin | |
1st SERVE % | 22/33 (67%) | 16/30 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/22 (68%) | 10/16 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 8/14 (57%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/3 (33%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 12/30 (40%) | 14/33 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 31/63 (49%) | 32/63 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sergey Fomin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Antonio Campo | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Sergey Fomin | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Antonio Campo | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Sergey Fomin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Antonio Campo | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Sergey Fomin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Antonio Campo | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Sergey Fomin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Antonio Campo | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Antonio Campo vs. Sergey Fomin - head to head matches
09.04.21 | 1/4 | Antonio Campo | Sergey Fomin | 4-5, Sergey Fomin - retired | match details | M15 Shymkent | Clay |
Antonio Campo form & Sergey Fomin form
Antonio Campo - last matches
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Federico Marchetti | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Pietro Genovese | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 L'Aquila - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 q 2 | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Monti | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Casinalbo - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Adrian Obert | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 5-7, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alberto Orso | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-3, - Antonio Campo - retired | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Alberto Orso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-5, Sergey Fomin - retired | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-2, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
05.04.21 q 1 | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Sergey Fomin - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Aryan Shah | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Savva Polukhin | 7-63, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 6-73, 7-64 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-1, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 1-6, 6-710 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Kerem Yilmaz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.12.23 fin | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 1-0, Mert Naci Turker - retired | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |