France
01.06.98, 25 years
01.06.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
15.04.03, 20 years
15.04.03, 20 years
Antoine Vincent vs. Mattias Southcombe - head to head matches
29.11.21 | q 2 | Antoine Vincent | Mattias Southcombe | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Antoine Vincent form & Mattias Southcombe form
Antoine Vincent - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. William Jucha | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Arsene Pougault | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Louis Binet | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Loan Lestir | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-63, 6-710, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Leo Lagarrigue | 6-73, 7-5, 3-10 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 2 | vs. Matthieu Chambonniere | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Raffael Schaer | 7-5, 2-6, 10-12 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Benjamin Martin | 7-64, 6-74, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Adam Kaczmarek | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Faris Hadir Jr | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-62, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Vincent Schambil | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Evan Jarzaguet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Adit Sinha | 7-68, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Felipe Virgili Berini | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Arlon - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 7-65, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Liam Puttergill | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Mattias Southcombe - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Ray Ho | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yu Tanaka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Suphawat Saeoui | 6-74, 6-4, 14-12 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Corban Crowther | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alok Hajare | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Glib Sekachov | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 3-6, 1-4, - Mattias Southcombe - retired | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-3, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 qual. | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 q 2 | vs. Anthony Susanto | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 1st round | vs. Andre Ilagan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Junhyun Lee | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 2-6, - Mattias Southcombe - retired | match details | |
M25 Dharwad - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dharmil Shah | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Faisal Qamar | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-4, 1-6, 12-10 | match details |