Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
16.11.99, 24 years
16.11.99, 24 years
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc vs. Nir Vodavoz - head to head matches
12.03.18 | q 2 | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Nir Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Israel F2 | Hard |
11.12.17 | qual. | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Nir Vodavoz | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Israel F18 | Hard |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc form & Nir Vodavoz form
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc - last matches
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-66, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 1st round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.02.22 1/4 | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-78, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.10.21 fin | vs. Ryan Harrison | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.21 1/2 | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Dan Martin | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper 2 - I. hard | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.01.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
25.01.21 qual. | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-64, 7-66 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.21 1st round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.21 1/4 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-72, 3-6 | match details |
Nir Vodavoz - last matches
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Oleg Stepanenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Timothy Gray | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Saporta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Benjamin Niv | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Venci Ivanov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amit Kakon | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. James Ibrahim | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 0-4, - Nir Vodavoz - retired | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Evzen Holis | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Petr Michnev | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ran Amar | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austria F4 - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |