MATCH
25.06.20 | 1st round | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Dan Added | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
2-2 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-3 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
3-5 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
2-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
4-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Dan Added | |
4-3 | Dan Added | |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-3 | |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-3 | |
6-3 | Dan Added | |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 8-3 | |
8-4 | Dan Added | |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 8-6 | |
9-7 | Dan Added | |
10-7 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc vs. Dan Added - head to head matches
02.09.20 | 1st round | Dan Added | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | M15 Caslano | Clay |
25.06.20 | 1st round | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Dan Added | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
28.06.19 | 1/4 | Dan Added | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | M25 Montauban | Clay |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc form & Dan Added form
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc - last matches
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-66, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 1st round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.02.22 1/4 | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-78, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.10.21 fin | vs. Ryan Harrison | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.21 1/2 | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Dan Martin | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper 2 - I. hard | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.01.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
25.01.21 qual. | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-64, 7-66 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.21 1st round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.21 1/4 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-72, 3-6 | match details |
Dan Added - last matches
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Elmer Moller | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-74, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-3, 2-0, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - retired | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Karan Singh | 7-63, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 2-6, 6-4, 4-1, Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Paris | 7-65, 6-710, 6-74 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |