MATCH
15.02.20 | 1/2 | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Grenoble | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Antoine Bellier | |
1st SERVE % | 43/60 (72%) | 33/55 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/43 (77%) | 21/33 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/17 (47%) | 10/22 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/55 (44%) | 19/60 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/115 (57%) | 50/115 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
0-1 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2-2 | |
3-2 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
5-4 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-2 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0, 15-0 | ||
6-4 | Antoine Bellier | |
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc vs. Antoine Bellier - head to head matches
09.01.21 | 1/4 | Antoine Bellier | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | M15 Manacor | Hard |
15.02.20 | 1/2 | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Grenoble | I. hard |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc form & Antoine Bellier form
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc - last matches
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-66, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 1st round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.02.22 1/4 | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-78, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.10.21 fin | vs. Ryan Harrison | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.21 1/2 | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Dan Martin | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper 2 - I. hard | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.01.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
25.01.21 qual. | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-64, 7-66 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.21 1st round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.21 1/4 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-72, 3-6 | match details |
Antoine Bellier - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 4-1, Tomas Machac - retired | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 7-65, 6-75, 7-66 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-3, 7-611 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Sabas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Li Tu | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 7-65, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |