MATCH
24.05.16 | 1st round | Antoine Bellier | Dmytro Kamynin | 6-1, 6-4 | Ukraine F3 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Antoine Bellier | Dmytro Kamynin | |
1st SERVE % | 39/48 (81%) | 28/47 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/39 (85%) | 19/28 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 8/19 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/3 (100%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/47 (43%) | 11/48 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/95 (60%) | 38/95 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
28.10.89, 34 years
14773 $
28.10.89, 34 years
14773 $
Antoine Bellier vs. Dmytro Kamynin - head to head matches
24.05.16 | 1st round | Antoine Bellier | Dmytro Kamynin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Ukraine F3 | Clay |
Antoine Bellier form & Dmytro Kamynin form
Antoine Bellier - last matches
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-711, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 7-68, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 4-1, Tomas Machac - retired | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 7-65, 6-75, 7-66 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-3, 7-611 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Sabas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Li Tu | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Dmytro Kamynin - last matches
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Artem Smirnov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. David Volfson | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-71, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.05.19 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 0-6, 7-64 | match details | |
22.05.19 2nd round | vs. Oleg Dolgosheyev | 3-6, 0-3, - Dmytro Kamynin - retired | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Oleg Dolgosheyev | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy | 6-3, 2-1, Stanislav Poplavskyy - retired | match details | |
Ukraine F3 - Clay | ||||
24.05.18 1/4 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 7-65, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ukraine F2 - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Bogdan Didenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Anatoliy Voloshyn | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ukraine F1 - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Artem Smirnov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Javier Araya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Ukraine F5 - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 1/4 | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.17 2nd round | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.17 1st round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Mikhail Mirzonizhotov | 6-0, 3-0, Mikhail Mirzonizhotov - retired | match details | |
Ukraine F2 - Clay | ||||
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | match details |