MATCH
09.03.23 | 2nd round | Andrea Guerrieri | Amaury Raynel | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Creteil | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Andrea Guerrieri | Amaury Raynel | |
1st SERVE % | 39/55 (71%) | 30/44 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/39 (72%) | 17/30 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/16 (75%) | 5/14 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 0/7 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/44 (50%) | 15/55 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/99 (63%) | 37/99 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Amaury Raynel | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Andrea Guerrieri | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Amaury Raynel | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Andrea Guerrieri | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Amaury Raynel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Andrea Guerrieri | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Amaury Raynel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Andrea Guerrieri | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Amaury Raynel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Andrea Guerrieri | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Amaury Raynel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Andrea Guerrieri | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Amaury Raynel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Andrea Guerrieri | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Amaury Raynel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Andrea Guerrieri | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrea Guerrieri vs. Amaury Raynel - head to head matches
09.03.23 | 2nd round | Andrea Guerrieri | Amaury Raynel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M15 Creteil | I. hard |
17.11.22 | 2nd round | Andrea Guerrieri | Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Andrea Guerrieri form & Amaury Raynel form
Andrea Guerrieri - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Martin Klizan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Milan Welte | 6-74, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adam Heinonen | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jerome Kym | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-1, 6-72, 4-1, Alexey Vatutin - retired | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-71, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Colombo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Amaury Raynel - last matches
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emile Hudd | 2-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Elvin Hashimov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Henri Haupt | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Phoenix Weir | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Tim Handel | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-77, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |