INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Amaury Raynel vs. Nicolas Tepmahc - head to head matches
05.04.21 | q 2 | Amaury Raynel | Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Amaury Raynel form & Nicolas Tepmahc form
Amaury Raynel - last matches
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emile Hudd | 2-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Elvin Hashimov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Henri Haupt | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Phoenix Weir | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Tim Handel | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-77, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Nicolas Tepmahc - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 0-4, - Nicolas Tepmahc - retired | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Fabio Coelho | Fabio Coelho - walk over | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 2-6, 2-5, - Nicolas Tepmahc - retired | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Youssef Labbene | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-72, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Omni Kumar | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Diego Kaid Romeo Cherif Leon Le Fur | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-3, 2-0, Koray Kirci - retired | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |