MATCH
24.11.19 | fin | Alexey Zakharov | Lucas Hellfritsch | 6-4, 6-1 | M15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Alexey Zakharov | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
1st SERVE % | 22/45 (49%) | 38/70 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/22 (68%) | 25/38 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/23 (83%) | 11/32 (34%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/70 (49%) | 11/45 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/115 (59%) | 47/115 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alexey Zakharov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexey Zakharov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Alexey Zakharov | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Alexey Zakharov | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexey Zakharov | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Alexey Zakharov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexey Zakharov | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
Alexey Zakharov | 3-1 | |
4-1 | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexey Zakharov | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
28.02.98, 26 years
28.02.98, 26 years
Alexey Zakharov vs. Lucas Hellfritsch - head to head matches
24.11.19 | fin | Alexey Zakharov | Lucas Hellfritsch | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Alexey Zakharov form & Lucas Hellfritsch form
Alexey Zakharov - last matches
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-5, - Alexey Zakharov - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Moez Echargui | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-3, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 7-69, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Qian Sun | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Lucas Hellfritsch - last matches
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Osman Torski | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-77, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Janos Fekete | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lui Maxted | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Savva Polukhin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Marco De Rossi | 7-5, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.19 fin | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.19 1/2 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Luca Potenza | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.19 q 2 | vs. Luke Issajenko | 6-1, 4-1, Luke Issajenko - retired | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 6-73, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Augusto Virgili | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Lynn Max Kempen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Avni Avnioglu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |