MATCH
06.08.20 | 1st round | Alexey Vatutin | Alexander Mannapov | 6-4, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
2-3 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-3 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-4 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
3-2 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 30-40 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
4-3 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 5-3 | |
6-3 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
21.04.95, 28 years
21.04.95, 28 years
Alexey Vatutin vs. Alexander Mannapov - head to head matches
06.08.20 | 1st round | Alexey Vatutin | Alexander Mannapov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Alexey Vatutin form & Alexander Mannapov form
Alexey Vatutin - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Alexis Gautier | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Fajing Sun | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hazem Naow | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 7-62, 1-4, - Alexey Vatutin - retired | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 3-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Tom Paris | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Alexander Mannapov - last matches
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-2, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-3, 0-3, - Alexander Mannapov - retired | match details | |
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Pajo Marjanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-77, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Peter Torebko | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 2-6, 7-66, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Seville - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |