MATCH
21.08.20 | 1st round | Alexander Lebedev | Felix Corwin | 6-3, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, 0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 0-0 | ||
2-2 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
2-4 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
3-5 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 0-0 | ||
1-0 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-4 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 1-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15, 40-30, 0-0 | ||
2-5 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
4-5 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 4-6 | |
6-4 |
1 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 0-0 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 0-0 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40, 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-2 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 0-0 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
5-3 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 15-0, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexander Lebedev vs. Felix Corwin - head to head matches
21.08.20 | 1st round | Alexander Lebedev | Felix Corwin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
28.07.20 | 1st round | Felix Corwin | Alexander Lebedev | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | ||
02.10.19 | 1st round | Felix Corwin | Alexander Lebedev | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | M25 Norman | Hard |
Alexander Lebedev form & Felix Corwin form
Alexander Lebedev - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-3, 6-73, 7-10 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 0-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 3-0, Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.20 q 2 | vs. Chris Wettengel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Murphy Cassone | 6-3, 7-613 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Connor Farren | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Maciej Smola | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Felix Corwin - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anthony Genov | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. William Grant | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Dian Nedev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 1-5, Tristan Mccormick - retired | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Maloney | 2-6, 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bjorn Swenson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Jeremy Jin | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. James Connel | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Karl Poling | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Will Mayew | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Morelia - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Adhithya Ganesan | 6-0, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. William Grant | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details |