MATCH
08.06.21 | 1st round | Alexandar Lazarov | Savriyan Danilov | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Skopje | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alexandar Lazarov | Savriyan Danilov | |
1st SERVE % | 28/44 (64%) | 28/45 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/28 (79%) | 15/28 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/16 (69%) | 6/17 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/45 (53%) | 11/44 (25%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/89 (64%) | 32/89 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Savriyan Danilov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Savriyan Danilov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Savriyan Danilov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Savriyan Danilov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Savriyan Danilov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Savriyan Danilov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Savriyan Danilov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexandar Lazarov vs. Savriyan Danilov - head to head matches
08.06.21 | 1st round | Alexandar Lazarov | Savriyan Danilov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Skopje | Clay |
Alexandar Lazarov form & Savriyan Danilov form
Alexandar Lazarov - last matches
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-1, 3-2, - Alexandar Lazarov - retired | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Elias Ymer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Marrakech - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Bublik | 1-6, 0-1, - Alexandar Lazarov - retired | match details | |
26.02.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
04.02.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
07.01.23 q 1 | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.22 qual. | vs. Henrique Rocha | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.11.22 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roanne Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 4-6, 2-4, - Alexandar Lazarov - retired | match details | |
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jason Murray Kubler | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
23.10.22 fin | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.22 1/2 | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 fin | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.22 1/2 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-76, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Savriyan Danilov - last matches
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 3-5, - Savriyan Danilov - retired | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.22 q 1 | vs. Asahi Harazaki | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Vilnus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.22 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Leonardo Catani | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
10.09.22 1/2 | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ust - Hard | ||||
07.08.22 fin | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.22 1/2 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.22 1/4 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Daniil Piatrouski | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-613, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Troyes Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | match details |