MATCH
14.01.20 | qual. | Alex Rybakov | Lucas Gerch | 6-4, 7-64 | M25 Rancho | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Lucas Gerch | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alex Rybakov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
2-2 | Lucas Gerch | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alex Rybakov | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Lucas Gerch | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alex Rybakov | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Lucas Gerch | |
0-0 | ||
Alex Rybakov | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lucas Gerch | |
0-0 | ||
Alex Rybakov | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Lucas Gerch | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alex Rybakov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Lucas Gerch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alex Rybakov | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Lucas Gerch | |
0-0 | ||
Alex Rybakov | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
3-5 | Lucas Gerch | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alex Rybakov | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], A-40 | ||
5-5 | Lucas Gerch | |
0-0 | ||
Alex Rybakov | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
6-6 | Lucas Gerch | |
0-0 | ||
7-64 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alex Rybakov vs. Lucas Gerch - head to head matches
14.01.20 | qual. | Alex Rybakov | Lucas Gerch | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | M25 Rancho | Hard |
Alex Rybakov form & Lucas Gerch form
Alex Rybakov - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | - | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 6-4, - Alex Rybakov - retired | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 6-4, 4-3, Blaise Bicknell - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Dmitry Popko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. William Grant | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Maxwell Exsted | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-72, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Chris Rodesch | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Murphy Cassone | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Lucas Gerch - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-61, 7-65 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Manuel Lazic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-0, Miljan Zekic - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marius Copil | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Noah Rubin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Benoit Paire | - Lucas Gerch - walk over | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Hady Habib | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-65, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |