Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
07.06.00, 23 years
14938 $
07.06.00, 23 years
14938 $
Alex Rybakov vs. Ivan Denisov - head to head matches
28.01.20 | q 2 | Alex Rybakov | Ivan Denisov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | M25 Weston | Clay |
Alex Rybakov form & Ivan Denisov form
Alex Rybakov - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | - | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 6-4, - Alex Rybakov - retired | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 6-4, 4-3, Blaise Bicknell - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Dmitry Popko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. William Grant | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Maxwell Exsted | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-72, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Chris Rodesch | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Murphy Cassone | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ivan Denisov - last matches
M15 Chandigarh - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 3-6, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 2 | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 5-7, 0-2, - Ivan Denisov - retired | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 7-65 | match details |