INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alex Knaff vs. Blu Baker - head to head matches
26.10.21 | qual. | Alex Knaff | Blu Baker | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | M15 Tallahassee | I. hard |
Alex Knaff form & Blu Baker form
Alex Knaff - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-3, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Charles Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 6-4, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Boris Fassbender | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cayetano March | Cayetano March - walk over | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Yaqoub Mohammed | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-3, 7-65 | match details |
Blu Baker - last matches
Lexington Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Markes | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 4-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Huntsville - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Fnu Nidunjianzan | - Blu Baker - walk over | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Raul Garcia | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pensacola - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Savannah Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 1st round | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 1st round | vs. Rudy Quan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Boca - Clay | ||||
21.11.22 fin | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.22 1/2 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Axel Nefve | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Yannik Rahman | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Federico Boscarino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Learner Tien | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Warren Wood | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Martin Breysach | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Patrick Maloney | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
25.09.22 fin | vs. Sam Riffice | 1-5, - Blu Baker - retired | match details | |
24.09.22 1/2 | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.22 1/4 | vs. Warren Wood | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Filippo Moroni | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Carles Hernandez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.09.22 2nd round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |