MATCH
06.02.23 | q 2 | Aleksander Chayka | Karlo Cubelic | 7-5, 4-1, - retired | M15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Russia
06.10.04, 19 years
06.10.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
13.01.98, 26 years
17445 $
13.01.98, 26 years
17445 $
Aleksander Chayka vs. Karlo Cubelic - head to head matches
06.02.23 | q 2 | Aleksander Chayka | Karlo Cubelic | 7-5, 4-1, Karlo Cubelic - retired | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Aleksander Chayka form & Karlo Cubelic form
Aleksander Chayka - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Tommaso Vola | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Loan Lestir | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Sven Corbinais | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lucas Andriamasilalao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Benoit Torcq | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 2-2, Nikola Puntaric - retired | match details | |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Mikhail Rimskii | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Yuriy Rogusskiy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-73, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Enrico Baldisserri | Enrico Baldisserri - walk over | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Egor Matvievici | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tibo Colson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-75, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 6-73, 10-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Leopold Zima | 2-6, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Pavel Marinov | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | match details |
Karlo Cubelic - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Milan Welte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Georgios Dimitriou | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Delaunay | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Robin Boeckli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nino Toto | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. David Eichenseher | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emil Rast | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 1-2, - Karlo Cubelic - retired | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-1, 3-0, Theertha Shashank Macherla - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Quentin Marchal | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Pauly | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | match details |