INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aleksandar Kovacevic vs. Jesse Flores - head to head matches
02.03.22 | 1st round | Aleksandar Kovacevic | Jesse Flores | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | M25 Santo | Hard |
16.02.21 | q 1 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | Jesse Flores | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M25 Naples | Clay |
Aleksandar Kovacevic form & Jesse Flores form
Aleksandar Kovacevic - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Patrick Kypson | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Jordan Thompson | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 4-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Steve Johnson | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 4-6, 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-72, 7-67, 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-3, 6-79, 7-67 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Temuco Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-74, 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Joao Fonseca | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Patrick Kypson | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 7-65, 6-3 | match details |
Jesse Flores - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 3-6, - Jesse Flores - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Federico Cina | 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 7-67, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cayetano March | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-3, 7-610 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. William Grant | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Alex Bancila | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-74, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabasco - I. hard | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-74, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Xalapa - Hard | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Evan Zhu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Miles Jones | 6-3, 3-6, 6-76 | match details |