Serbia
01.08.02, 21 years
01.08.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Aleksa Mardjonovic vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf - head to head matches
02.08.21 | q 2 | Aleksa Mardjonovic | Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-3, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | M15 Novi | Clay |
Aleksa Mardjonovic form & Hamid Reza Nadaf form
Aleksa Mardjonovic - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jakub Medved | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anes Latifovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 7-69, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Jacques-Kai Inoue | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 q 2 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 1-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Veljko Krstic | 2-6, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Stefan Popovic | - | match details | |
27.05.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 1-6, 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-2, 3-0, Nazar Oliynykov - retired | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Cashin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Mirgone | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Artem Cherepin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 qual. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Leon Nikolic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
12.09.22 q 1 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 7-65, 7-5 | match details |
Hamid Reza Nadaf - last matches
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 0-6, 0-3, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - retired | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-2, 6-76, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Amirali Ghavam | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Valle | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 q 2 | vs. Calin Manda | 1-6, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - retired | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Makar Elesin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yannik Kelm | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Dax Donders | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Kravec | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Cezar Mihai Lupean | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Vitek Horak | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rares Christian Haiduc | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Josh Reid | 4-6, 0-4, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - retired | match details | |
M15 Tehran - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tehran - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 3-6, 1-2, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - retired | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Hesam Yazdi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Yunes Talavar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | match details |