INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adrian Oetzbach vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky - head to head matches
20.09.21 | q 2 | Adrian Oetzbach | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 4-6, 6-0, 10-6 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay |
Adrian Oetzbach form & Vladimir Uzhylovsky form
Adrian Oetzbach - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alen Mujakic | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 7-61, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Agwi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 1-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Dax Donders | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Romain Faucon | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Elmer Moller | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 fin | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Adam Bajurko | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yusei Fukuoka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 1-2, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-72, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Tom Varzandeh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Wojta | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 7-62, 1-6, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Minghui Zhang | 7-5, 3-0, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 4-3, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikita Ianin | - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - walk over | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 2-5, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - retired | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Milos Mikovic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Finn Murgett | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jera Staley | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Adam Jones | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sam Bird | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nikitas Niarchos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Chukang Wang | 7-5, 5-7, 9-11 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Tuncay Duran | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details |