Croatia
12.01.01, 23 years
17554 $
12.01.01, 23 years
17554 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Admir Kalender vs. Alexandr Binda - head to head matches
17.01.21 | q 1 | Admir Kalender | Alexandr Binda | 5-7, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Admir Kalender form & Alexandr Binda form
Admir Kalender - last matches
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-4, - Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 5-7, - Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Roko Horvat | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 1-4, - Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Jesse De Jager | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Piatrouski | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 fin | vs. Roko Horvat | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.22 1/2 | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.22 1/4 | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Maj Premzl | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Igor Gimenez | 5-7, 6-73 | match details |
Alexandr Binda - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-1, 6-75, 6-77 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Dominique Graf | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |