Turkey F9 2016 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: Australia F2
ATP: Canada F1
ATP: China F3
ATP: Croatia F1
ATP: Egypt F7
ATP: France F4
ATP: Italy F1
ATP: Portugal F2
ATP: Spain F6
ATP: Tunisia F8
ATP: Turkey F9
ATP: USA F9
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F9 live, $10K
Turkey F9
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.03.16
fin
Yannick Jankovits
2
7
4
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
1
6
9
6
3
04.03.16
1/2
Yannick Jankovits
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
0
6
4
4
04.03.16
1/2
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
3
4
03.03.16
1/4
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
2
4
03.03.16
1/4
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
1
7
4
2
6
4
03.03.16
1/4
Gibril Diarra
2
3
7
6
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
1
6
6
2
4
03.03.16
1/4
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Michalicka
0
4
4
02.03.16
2
nd
round
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
7
H2H
Christian Hirschmueller
1
7
13
2
6
3
02.03.16
2
nd
round
Marek Michalicka
2
6
6
H2H
Alp Sentay
0
1
1
02.03.16
2
nd
round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
1
3
02.03.16
2
nd
round
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Hunter Reese
0
4
0
02.03.16
2
nd
round
Scott Griekspoor
2
7
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
5
3
02.03.16
2
nd
round
Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels
0
2
2
02.03.16
2
nd
round
Michael Geerts
2
7
3
6
H2H
Goran Markovic
1
6
0
6
4
02.03.16
2
nd
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Monteban
0
1
2
29.02.16
1
st
round
Marek Michalicka
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
3
3
29.02.16
1
st
round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Barkin Yalcinkale
0
2
0
29.02.16
1
st
round
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Bobbie De Goeijen
0
1
3
29.02.16
1
st
round
Nick Chappell
2
6
4
6
H2H
Petar Conkic
1
4
6
4
29.02.16
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Can Oztuzun
0
1
1
29.02.16
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun
1
6
1
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
retired
0
0
0
29.02.16
1
st
round
Alp Sentay
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Faber
0
4
3
29.02.16
1
st
round
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels
2
7
2
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
5
6
3
01.03.16
1
st
round
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
7
H2H
Nils Brinkman
0
2
6
2
01.03.16
1
st
round
Gibril Diarra
2
7
7
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
5
6
1
01.03.16
1
st
round
Hunter Reese
2
7
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
6
2
0
01.03.16
1
st
round
Christian Hirschmueller
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
1
2
01.03.16
1
st
round
Goran Markovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
1
7
0
4
2
01.03.16
1
st
round
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
0
1
1
01.03.16
1
st
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
3
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
1
2
6
1
01.03.16
1
st
round
Paul Monteban
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
0
4
28.02.16
qual.
Bobbie De Goeijen
2
7
6
H2H
Delf Gohlke
0
6
3
1
28.02.16
qual.
Hunter Reese
2
6
4
7
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
1
2
6
5
28.02.16
qual.
Christian Hirschmueller
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Tasevac
0
4
2
28.02.16
qual.
Mateo Faber
2
6
7
H2H
Aria Harajchi
0
2
5
28.02.16
qual.
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Conor Berg
0
2
2
28.02.16
qual.
Goran Markovic
2
6
7
H2H
Yannick Stephan Born
0
4
6
3
28.02.16
qual.
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
3
0
28.02.16
qual.
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
3
2
28.02.16
q 2
Conor Berg
2
6
6
H2H
John Lamble
0
3
4
28.02.16
q 2
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
6
6
H2H
Can Iyiuyarlar
0
4
3
28.02.16
q 2
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
7
H2H
Yannick Lenaerts
0
0
5
28.02.16
q 2
Bobbie De Goeijen
2
6
6
H2H
Themi Sitzoukis
0
0
1
28.02.16
q 2
Hunter Reese
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
0
3
28.02.16
q 2
Christian Hirschmueller
2
6
6
H2H
Iori Yoshida
0
0
2
28.02.16
q 2
Yannick Stephan Born
2
6
4
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
1
1
6
4
28.02.16
q 2
Mateo Faber
2
6
6
H2H
Geiwald Pasha
0
2
3
28.02.16
q 2
Delf Gohlke
2
7
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
6
8
2
28.02.16
q 2
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Christopher Eckert
0
1
1
28.02.16
q 2
Goran Markovic
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
2
2
28.02.16
q 2
Aria Harajchi
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
1
0
28.02.16
q 2
Benjamin Tasevac
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Grandjean
0
0
1
28.02.16
q 2
Jules Okala
2
6
7
H2H
Omer Berk Gorgun
0
2
5
28.02.16
q 2
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
0
1
3
28.02.16
q 2
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Gigolaev
0
0
1
28.02.16
q 1
Conor Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Payraudeau
0
1
2
28.02.16
q 1
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
6
3
6
H2H
Polat Gulcur
1
1
6
0
28.02.16
q 1
Sagadat Ayap
2
7
6
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
0
5
2
28.02.16
q 1
Bobbie De Goeijen
2
7
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
5
2
28.02.16
q 1
Yannick Stephan Born
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Negrotti
0
3
5
28.02.16
q 1
Delf Gohlke
2
6
0
7
H2H
Hidetoshi Owada
1
4
6
5
28.02.16
q 1
Paul Woerner
2
4
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
1
6
0
2
28.02.16
q 1
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
2
3
28.02.16
q 1
Aria Harajchi
2
6
6
H2H
Amar Avdovic
0
1
2
28.02.16
q 1
Yannick Lenaerts
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Celik
0
1
1
28.02.16
q 1
Nicolas Grandjean
2
6
6
H2H
Baris Tosun
0
0
0
28.02.16
q 1
Benjamin Tasevac
2
7
2
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
1
5
6
2
28.02.16
q 1
Roman Gigolaev
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Bakiri
0
0
2
28.02.16
q 1
Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Filizay
0
0
0
28.02.16
q 1
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
0
1
28.02.16
q 1
Iori Yoshida
2
6
6
H2H
Kotero Isobe
0
4
1
28.02.16
q 1
Can Iyiuyarlar
2
6
6
H2H
Emir Kaan Oztel
0
0
0
28.02.16
q 1
Themi Sitzoukis
2
6
6
H2H
Bahadir Ihsan Uyar
0
0
0
28.02.16
q 1
Damien Wenger
2
7
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
6
2
0
28.02.16
q 1
Omer Berk Gorgun
2
6
6
H2H
Ege Erdurak
0
2
4
28.02.16
q 1
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels
2
6
6
H2H
Dani Andres Rodrigues Acosta
0
0
0
28.02.16
q 1
Umut Akkoyun
2
6
6
H2H
Berkay Cavusoglu
0
0
1
28.02.16
q 1
Thomas Christopher Eckert
2
6
6
H2H
Cagkan Yilmaz
0
4
1
28.02.16
q 1
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Sacha Gaschen
0
3
0
28.02.16
q 1
Geiwald Pasha
2
6
6
H2H
Sercan Yesilova
0
1
1
Turkey F9
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.16
fin
John Lamble/Paul Monteban
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Muhammet Haylaz
0
4
3
28.02.16
1/2
Sarp Agabigun/Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
6
H2H
Catalin-Ionut Gard/Goran Markovic
0
2
1
28.02.16
1/2
John Lamble/Paul Monteban
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell/Hunter Reese
0
1
0
28.02.16
1/4
Sarp Agabigun/Muhammet Haylaz
2
7
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu/Barkin Yalcinkale
0
5
1
28.02.16
1/4
Nick Chappell/Hunter Reese
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik/Vladislav Gorodetsky
0
3
2
28.02.16
1/4
John Lamble/Paul Monteban
1
6
1
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman/Efe Yurtacan
retired
0
1
0
28.02.16
1/4
Catalin-Ionut Gard/Goran Markovic
2
6
7
10
H2H
Scott Griekspoor/Tallon Griekspoor
1
7
4
5
8
28.02.16
1
st
round
Gokberk Ergeneman/Efe Yurtacan
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Jules Okala
0
4
1
28.02.16
1
st
round
Scott Griekspoor/Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Joe Cooper/Michal Konecny
0
2
4
28.02.16
1
st
round
Sefa Suluoglu/Barkin Yalcinkale
1
3
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker
retired
0
0
28.02.16
1
st
round
Anton Desyatnik/Vladislav Gorodetsky
2
6
1
10
H2H
Omer Berk Gorgun/Kutsal Korkmaz
1
3
6
6
28.02.16
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun/Muhammet Haylaz
2
7
6
H2H
Mateo Faber/Shunsuke Wakita
0
5
0
28.02.16
1
st
round
Nick Chappell/Hunter Reese
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
1
1
28.02.16
1
st
round
John Lamble/Paul Monteban
2
5
7
10
H2H
Michael Geerts/Yannick Jankovits
1
7
6
7
6
28.02.16
1
st
round
Catalin-Ionut Gard/Goran Markovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Stephan Born/Nils Brinkman
0
2
2
<