Turkey F46 (Antalya) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Argentina F12 (San
ATP: Chile F3 (Antofagasta)
ATP: Dominican Republic F2
ATP: Egypt F37 (Cairo)
ATP: Israel F17 (Tiberias)
ATP: Mexico F8 (Cancun)
ATP: Pakistan F1 (Islamabad)
ATP: Qatar F4 (Doha)
ATP: South Africa F3
ATP: Thailand F11 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F38 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F46 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F40 (Tallahassee)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F46 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F46 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.12.17
fin
Tomislav Brkic
2
7
2
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic
1
6
2
6
6
7
08.12.17
1/2
Tomislav Brkic
2
7
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
6
5
3
08.12.17
1/2
Nikola Cacic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
6
3
4
07.12.17
1/4
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
4
2
07.12.17
1/4
Nikola Cacic
2
7
6
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
0
6
0
2
07.12.17
1/4
Cem Ilkel
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
1
6
1
3
07.12.17
1/4
Ivan Gakhov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
1
7
4
1
06.12.17
2
nd
round
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
2
4
06.12.17
2
nd
round
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
2
1
06.12.17
2
nd
round
Nikola Cacic
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
4
2
06.12.17
2
nd
round
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Makoto Ochi
0
3
2
06.12.17
2
nd
round
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
0
4
2
06.12.17
2
nd
round
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
7
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
3
6
3
06.12.17
2
nd
round
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Krainer
0
3
3
06.12.17
2
nd
round
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
3
4
04.12.17
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
2
4
04.12.17
1
st
round
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
2
3
04.12.17
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic
2
7
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
6
5
4
04.12.17
1
st
round
Shahin Khaledan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
1
6
3
4
04.12.17
1
st
round
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
7
7
H2H
Jan Choinski
1
7
5
6
4
6
4
04.12.17
1
st
round
Ivan Gakhov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
1
6
1
0
04.12.17
1
st
round
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
0
2
2
04.12.17
1
st
round
Makoto Ochi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
6
1
0
05.12.17
1
st
round
Tak Khunn Wang
2
4
7
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
1
6
6
1
1
05.12.17
1
st
round
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
4
1
05.12.17
1
st
round
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
1
1
05.12.17
1
st
round
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Ribero
0
4
2
05.12.17
1
st
round
Lenny Hampel
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
1
5
05.12.17
1
st
round
Calin Manda
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
4
5
05.12.17
1
st
round
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
1
6
4
1
05.12.17
1
st
round
Lucas Krainer
2
7
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
6
1
0
03.12.17
qual.
Shahin Khaledan
2
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
6
3
2
03.12.17
qual.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
0
2
4
03.12.17
qual.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
3
2
03.12.17
qual.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Michelangelo Endrizzi
0
2
0
03.12.17
qual.
Samuel Bothwell
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
6
4
3
03.12.17
qual.
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Cing-Yang Meng
0
2
2
03.12.17
qual.
Edris Fetisleam
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Vittar
0
5
4
03.12.17
qual.
Lucas Krainer
2
5
7
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
1
7
6
5
4
03.12.17
q 2
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Gore
0
2
4
03.12.17
q 2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
1
2
7
4
3
03.12.17
q 2
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
0
3
03.12.17
q 2
Michelangelo Endrizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Krolik
0
4
2
03.12.17
q 2
Calin Manda
2
5
6
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
1
7
2
3
03.12.17
q 2
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
0
2
2
03.12.17
q 2
Cing-Yang Meng
2
6
3
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
1
2
6
3
03.12.17
q 2
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Maurizio Speziali
0
4
4
03.12.17
q 2
Egor Matvievici
2
6
2
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
1
4
6
0
03.12.17
q 2
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Evtimov
0
1
5
03.12.17
q 2
Razvan Bobleaga
1
1
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
retired
0
0
03.12.17
q 2
Francisco Vittar
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolo Crespi
0
2
5
03.12.17
q 2
Samuel Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Bartlomiej Maroszek
0
1
2
03.12.17
q 2
Bart Stevens
2
6
5
7
H2H
Carlo Alberto Fossati
1
0
7
6
5
03.12.17
q 2
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Piatek
0
4
1
03.12.17
q 2
Lucas Krainer
2
4
7
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
6
6
5
2
03.12.17
q 1
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
0
1
2
03.12.17
q 1
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel
0
2
1
03.12.17
q 1
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Ilia Tarsunov
0
1
0
03.12.17
q 1
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
2
2
03.12.17
q 1
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Herrmann-Zunic
0
0
4
03.12.17
q 1
Carlo Alberto Fossati
2
6
7
H2H
Mohsen Hossein Zade
0
4
5
03.12.17
q 1
Michelangelo Endrizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Vitomir Markovic
0
2
4
03.12.17
q 1
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Niels Leth Jargin
0
1
0
03.12.17
q 1
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Foley
0
1
0
03.12.17
q 1
Cing-Yang Meng
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Bernardini
0
2
1
03.12.17
q 1
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Dino Bonetta
0
3
0
03.12.17
q 1
Egor Matvievici
2
6
3
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
1
2
6
4
03.12.17
q 1
Kaya Gore
2
4
7
6
H2H
Bang Shuo Yin
1
6
6
8
3
03.12.17
q 1
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Tell Gurary
0
0
1
03.12.17
q 1
Martin Atanasov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
1
3
6
1
03.12.17
q 1
Gabriel Evtimov
2
6
6
H2H
Danyil Chornous
0
3
1
03.12.17
q 1
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Durukan Durmus
0
0
3
03.12.17
q 1
Daniel Cozma
2
6
6
H2H
Alessio Ravanelli
0
1
2
03.12.17
q 1
Razvan Bobleaga
2
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
0
2
03.12.17
q 1
Francisco Vittar
2
6
3
6
H2H
Almir Nokic
1
1
6
2
03.12.17
q 1
Samuel Bothwell
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
1
6
3
3
03.12.17
q 1
Nicolo Crespi
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin De Carvalho
0
5
2
03.12.17
q 1
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nikolaj Katic
1
1
6
1
03.12.17
q 1
Patryk Krolik
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
0
6
2
4
03.12.17
q 1
Bart Stevens
2
7
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
5
2
03.12.17
q 1
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
0
0
03.12.17
q 1
Bartlomiej Maroszek
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
0
3
03.12.17
q 1
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
7
H2H
Valentin Dinca
0
0
5
03.12.17
q 1
Artur Kulibaba
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Passaro
0
5
2
03.12.17
q 1
Mateusz Piatek
2
6
6
H2H
Prashant Sawant
0
0
0
03.12.17
q 1
Lucas Krainer
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Bara
0
1
4
03.12.17
q 1
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
7
H2H
Jesper Andi Jorgensen
0
2
5
Turkey F46 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.12.17
fin
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
3
6
1
03.12.17
1/2
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler/Oleg Prihodko
0
4
3
03.12.17
1/2
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Peter Torebko
0
1
4
03.12.17
1/4
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Tak Khunn Wang
0
4
2
03.12.17
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic/Makoto Ochi
0
3
2
03.12.17
1/4
Vasile Antonescu/Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan/Maciej Smola
0
3
3
03.12.17
1/4
Alexander Erler/Oleg Prihodko
2
1
7
10
H2H
Claudio Fortuna/Antonio Massara
1
6
5
1
03.12.17
1
st
round
Claudio Fortuna/Antonio Massara
2
5
7
10
H2H
Lenny Hampel/Ergi Kirkin
1
7
5
4
03.12.17
1
st
round
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
7
10
H2H
Dante Gennaro/Diego Hidalgo
1
7
5
5
6
03.12.17
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Tell Gurary/Artem Karamalak
0
2
2
03.12.17
1
st
round
Darko Bojanovic/Makoto Ochi
2
7
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel/Cem Ilkel
0
6
12
4
03.12.17
1
st
round
Vasile Antonescu/Peter Torebko
2
6
3
10
H2H
Peter Bothwell/Samuel Bothwell
1
1
6
4
03.12.17
1
st
round
Shahin Khaledan/Maciej Smola
2
3
6
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
1
6
3
8
03.12.17
1
st
round
Alexander Erler/Oleg Prihodko
2
7
7
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Alexander Mannapov
0
5
5
03.12.17
1
st
round
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Chadaj/Patryk Krolik
0
1
4
<