Turkey F22 (Antalya) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: French Open (juniors)
ATP: Paris
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: Shymkent Challenger
ATP: Surbiton Challenger
ATP: China F8 (Yinchuan)
ATP: Israel F8 (Tel
ATP: Italy F13 (Padova)
ATP: Japan F7 (Karuizawa)
ATP: Korea F1 (Sangju)
ATP: Spain F14 (Huelva)
ATP: Tunisia F22 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F22 (Antalya)
ATP: Uzbekistan F4 (Namangan)
ATP: Zimbabwe F2 (Harare)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F22 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F22 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.18
fin
Thomas Statzberger
1
6
1
H2H
James Duckworth
retired
0
3
0
08.06.18
1/2
James Duckworth
2
6
5
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
0
7
4
08.06.18
1/2
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
0
2
07.06.18
1/4
James Duckworth
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
3
6
3
07.06.18
1/4
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
3
3
07.06.18
1/4
Nicolo Turchetti
1
4
7
3
3
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
retired
0
6
6
1
07.06.18
1/4
Christopher Heyman
2
6
3
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
1
6
2
06.06.18
2
nd
round
James Duckworth
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
1
6
3
3
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
1
2
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
1
6
7
H2H
Artur Shakhnubaryan
1
6
3
5
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
1
2
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Nicolo Turchetti
2
7
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
0
6
3
1
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
2
2
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Arturs Lazdins
0
4
1
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Zaitcev
0
4
2
04.06.18
1
st
round
James Duckworth
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
3
3
04.06.18
1
st
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
0
1
04.06.18
1
st
round
Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
3
3
04.06.18
1
st
round
Arturs Lazdins
2
1
6
7
H2H
Pierre Faivre
1
6
4
5
04.06.18
1
st
round
Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
1
3
04.06.18
1
st
round
Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
0
2
6
4
04.06.18
1
st
round
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
2
3
04.06.18
1
st
round
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
3
3
05.06.18
1
st
round
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
5
7
7
H2H
Maxime Hamou
1
7
6
4
6
0
05.06.18
1
st
round
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
6
H2H
Robertas Vrzesinski
0
2
2
05.06.18
1
st
round
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
4
2
05.06.18
1
st
round
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
4
6
H2H
Joel Cannell
1
2
6
1
05.06.18
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
1
6
0
4
05.06.18
1
st
round
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
6
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
0
4
1
05.06.18
1
st
round
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
1
3
05.06.18
1
st
round
Mert Naci Turker
2
3
6
6
H2H
Paul Oosterbaan
1
6
1
4
03.06.18
qual.
Arturs Lazdins
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
0
5
1
03.06.18
qual.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
7
6
H2H
Francesco Cano
1
7
5
5
1
03.06.18
qual.
Paul Oosterbaan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
1
2
6
1
03.06.18
qual.
Joel Cannell
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
3
5
03.06.18
qual.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
5
H2H
Carlos Kelaidis
retired
0
3
03.06.18
qual.
Robertas Vrzesinski
2
6
6
6
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
1
4
7
5
1
03.06.18
qual.
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Conor Berg
0
4
1
03.06.18
qual.
Louroi Martinez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ivan Krivic
1
4
6
1
02.06.18
q 2
Conor Berg
2
6
7
H2H
Anze Arh
0
3
6
3
02.06.18
q 2
Arturs Lazdins
2
6
7
H2H
Willie Van Zyl
0
0
5
02.06.18
q 2
Ivan Krivic
2
7
2
7
H2H
Alan Bzarov
1
5
6
6
6
02.06.18
q 2
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
4
0
02.06.18
q 2
Paul Oosterbaan
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Berk Gorgun
0
0
0
02.06.18
q 2
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
3
1
02.06.18
q 2
Joel Cannell
2
6
4
7
H2H
Igor Saveljic
1
2
6
6
6
02.06.18
q 2
Carlos Kelaidis
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov
0
1
3
02.06.18
q 2
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
3
H2H
Tadas Babelis
retired
0
2
1
02.06.18
q 2
Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Sarkar
0
3
3
02.06.18
q 2
Francesco Cano
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico
0
2
4
02.06.18
q 2
Robertas Vrzesinski
2
6
6
H2H
Cagatay Sami Soke
0
3
0
02.06.18
q 2
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Can Kaya
0
1
1
02.06.18
q 2
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
3
2
02.06.18
q 2
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Zubkou
0
1
1
02.06.18
q 2
Louroi Martinez
2
6
0
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
1
4
6
2
01.06.18
q 1
Conor Berg
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Peetz
0
6
5
2
01.06.18
q 1
Arturs Lazdins
2
6
6
H2H
Ege Pekel
0
0
1
01.06.18
q 1
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Batuhan Ketene
0
2
0
01.06.18
q 1
Igor Saveljic
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Saveljic
0
3
4
01.06.18
q 1
Tadas Babelis
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Molyak
0
3
4
01.06.18
q 1
Paul Oosterbaan
2
6
6
H2H
Maxi Fellner
0
1
2
01.06.18
q 1
Cagatay Sami Soke
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Semenov
0
0
2
01.06.18
q 1
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Ryan
0
4
2
01.06.18
q 1
Joel Cannell
2
6
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
7
8
4
1
01.06.18
q 1
Carlos Kelaidis
2
6
1
6
H2H
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay
1
4
6
2
01.06.18
q 1
Can Kaya
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
2
0
01.06.18
q 1
Alan Bzarov
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Duncan
0
4
4
01.06.18
q 1
Maksim Zubkou
2
6
6
H2H
Mustafa Deger Gokalp
0
1
1
01.06.18
q 1
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Greg Polmans
0
2
3
01.06.18
q 1
Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
4
2
01.06.18
q 1
Boris Butulija
2
6
5
6
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
1
4
7
3
01.06.18
q 1
Francesco Cano
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
1
6
3
2
01.06.18
q 1
Robertas Vrzesinski
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
1
1
01.06.18
q 1
Alexey Baryshev
2
1
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
1
6
0
3
01.06.18
q 1
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Mirzaei
0
2
2
01.06.18
q 1
Jhoel Quinonez
2
6
6
H2H
Amar Avdovic
0
3
3
01.06.18
q 1
Osmancan Soyler
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Comunello
0
1
1
01.06.18
q 1
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Prehn
0
0
1
01.06.18
q 1
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Erwin Troebinger
0
2
0
01.06.18
q 1
Omer Berk Gorgun
2
7
6
H2H
Neeraj Yashpaul
0
6
1
2
01.06.18
q 1
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Jorakuly Jorayev
0
1
1
01.06.18
q 1
Daniil Klimov
2
6
7
H2H
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
0
4
5
01.06.18
q 1
Willie Van Zyl
2
6
6
H2H
Tolga Basriev
0
2
3
01.06.18
q 1
Anze Arh
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Drugan
0
0
0
01.06.18
q 1
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bekir Berk Sahin
1
6
0
3
01.06.18
q 1
Sumit Sarkar
2
2
7
6
H2H
Cihan Akay
1
6
5
4
Turkey F22 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
fin
Wilson Leite/Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Can Kaya/Cagatay Sami Soke
0
4
4
03.06.18
1/2
Wilson Leite/Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
0
3
4
03.06.18
1/2
Can Kaya/Cagatay Sami Soke
1
w/o
H2H
Alexey Baryshev/Anton Zaitcev
0
03.06.18
1/4
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
3
2
03.06.18
1/4
Alexey Baryshev/Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
2
1
03.06.18
1/4
Wilson Leite/Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov/Maksim Zubkou
0
3
2
03.06.18
1/4
Can Kaya/Cagatay Sami Soke
2
4
6
10
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen/Mats Hermans
1
6
3
6
03.06.18
1
st
round
Pablo Irigaray Guarne/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
1
w/o
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev/Adrian Partl
0
03.06.18
1
st
round
Marc Dijkhuizen/Mats Hermans
2
6
6
10
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Yan Sabanin
1
7
4
3
8
03.06.18
1
st
round
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
2
6
6
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
1
7
4
2
7
03.06.18
1
st
round
Alexey Baryshev/Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep/Pierre Faivre
0
0
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Wilson Leite/Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Bzarov/Dimitriy Voronin
0
0
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Daniil Klimov/Maksim Zubkou
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Comunello/Leonardo Schmitz Frederico
0
2
3
03.06.18
1
st
round
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
1
w/o
H2H
Koray Kirci/Thomas Statzberger
0
03.06.18
1
st
round
Can Kaya/Cagatay Sami Soke
2
4
6
10
H2H
Arturs Lazdins/Zura Tkemaladze
1
6
4
8
<