Tunisia F4 (Jerba) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Dallas Challenger
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: Egypt F3 (Sharm
ATP: Germany F3 (Kaarst)
ATP: Great Britain F1
ATP: Spain F3 (Paguera
ATP: Tunisia F4 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F4 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F6 (Palm
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Tunisia F4 (Jerba) live, $15K
Tunisia F4 (Jerba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.18
fin
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
2
1
03.02.18
1/2
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
4
1
03.02.18
1/2
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
0
3
5
01.02.18
1/4
Michal Konecny
2
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
6
3
4
01.02.18
1/4
Laurent Lokoli
2
7
7
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
6
5
6
4
01.02.18
1/4
Jonathan Kanar
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Geens
0
1
2
01.02.18
1/4
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
4
1
31.01.18
2
nd
round
Michal Konecny
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mousheg Hovhannisyan
1
1
6
2
31.01.18
2
nd
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
2
4
31.01.18
2
nd
round
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
3
2
31.01.18
2
nd
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
6
5
2
31.01.18
2
nd
round
Jonathan Kanar
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
0
0
2
31.01.18
2
nd
round
Clement Geens
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Leonardi
0
4
1
31.01.18
2
nd
round
Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
2
4
31.01.18
2
nd
round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
1
2
29.01.18
1
st
round
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Brugnerotto
0
0
1
29.01.18
1
st
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
2
2
29.01.18
1
st
round
Mousheg Hovhannisyan
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic
0
4
4
29.01.18
1
st
round
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Fayyaz Hussain Quadri
0
0
0
29.01.18
1
st
round
Leny Mitjana
2
6
7
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
4
6
2
29.01.18
1
st
round
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
1
3
6
3
29.01.18
1
st
round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
4
2
29.01.18
1
st
round
Yann Wojcik
2
7
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
5
3
29.01.18
1
st
round
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lukas Vejvara
1
7
4
4
4
29.01.18
1
st
round
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
0
2
2
30.01.18
1
st
round
Filippo Leonardi
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
0
0
4
30.01.18
1
st
round
Eduardo Dischinger
2
7
6
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
6
4
4
30.01.18
1
st
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
3
2
30.01.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Kanar
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
1
0
30.01.18
1
st
round
Clement Geens
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Schott
0
4
2
30.01.18
1
st
round
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
0
3
2
27.01.18
qual.
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
H2H
Tibor Vukajlovic
0
0
1
28.01.18
qual.
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pozzi
0
4
3
28.01.18
qual.
Alexey Aleshchev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
2
2
28.01.18
qual.
Yann Wojcik
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Munafo
0
3
4
28.01.18
qual.
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandru Danes
0
3
6
3
28.01.18
qual.
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Sikman
0
3
1
28.01.18
qual.
Lukas Vejvara
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Chien
0
0
0
28.01.18
qual.
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Gennaro Orazzo
0
2
1
26.01.18
q 2
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Harwood
0
2
2
26.01.18
q 2
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
2
6
5
6
H2H
Henrik Traskin
1
4
7
4
26.01.18
q 2
Pedro Munafo
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Hoffman
0
3
0
26.01.18
q 2
Tibor Vukajlovic
1
w/o
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
26.01.18
q 2
Yann Wojcik
2
6
7
H2H
Daiki Kato
0
3
5
26.01.18
q 2
Lukas Vejvara
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Casati
0
3
1
26.01.18
q 2
Christopher Chien
2
6
7
H2H
George Agious
0
4
5
27.01.18
q 2
Alexandru Danes
2
7
6
H2H
Brian De Vrind
0
6
7
4
27.01.18
q 2
Philip Sikman
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
1
0
27.01.18
q 2
Alexey Aleshchev
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Zanetti
0
5
3
27.01.18
q 2
Alexis Canter
1
6
4
H2H
Umoru Inu-Umoru
retired
0
0
0
27.01.18
q 2
Aziz Ouakaa
2
7
7
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
5
5
27.01.18
q 2
Kacper Zuk
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bresciani
1
2
6
4
27.01.18
q 2
Alen Avidzba
1
w/o
H2H
Len Schouten
0
27.01.18
q 2
Gennaro Orazzo
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Turyev
0
1
0
26.01.18
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Severin Steiner
0
0
1
26.01.18
q 1
Lorenzo Bresciani
2
6
6
H2H
Bartosz Bujakiewicz
0
3
0
Tunisia F4 (Jerba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.01.18
fin
Jonathan Kanar/Laurent Lokoli
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao/Mario Vilella Martinez
0
5
0
28.01.18
1/2
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
7
2
10
H2H
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
1
5
6
8
28.01.18
1/2
Jonathan Kanar/Laurent Lokoli
2
4
7
10
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen/Eduardo Dischinger
1
6
5
8
28.01.18
1/4
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alexandru Danes/Aziz Ouakaa
1
1
6
7
28.01.18
1/4
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri/Filippo Leonardi
0
6
4
2
28.01.18
1/4
Marc Dijkhuizen/Eduardo Dischinger
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
0
4
0
28.01.18
1/4
Jonathan Kanar/Laurent Lokoli
2
4
6
10
H2H
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev
1
6
1
5
28.01.18
1
st
round
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
2
7
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek/Lukas Vejvara
0
5
2
28.01.18
1
st
round
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Severin Steiner/Tibor Vukajlovic
0
1
3
28.01.18
1
st
round
Andrea Guerrieri/Filippo Leonardi
2
6
7
H2H
Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk
0
4
5
28.01.18
1
st
round
Marc Dijkhuizen/Eduardo Dischinger
2
7
6
H2H
Darko Jandric/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
6
4
3
28.01.18
1
st
round
Muhammet Haylaz/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
2
6
4
10
H2H
Hugo Schott/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
1
3
6
2
28.01.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Kanar/Laurent Lokoli
2
6
7
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Leny Mitjana
0
3
6
4
28.01.18
1
st
round
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev
2
6
5
10
H2H
Andrea Casati/Davide Pozzi
1
2
7
5
28.01.18
1
st
round
Alexandru Danes/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Geens/Luca Gelhardt
0
1
3
<