Trnava Challenger 2009 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Bucharest
ATP: Metz
ATP: Bogota Challenger
ATP: Ljubljana Challenger
ATP: Palermo Challenger
ATP: Trnava Challenger
ATP: Argentina F16
ATP: Australia F6
ATP: Bosnia/Herzegovina F5
ATP: Brazil 20
ATP: France F15
ATP: Greece F1
ATP: Italy F29
ATP: Kazakhstan F3
ATP: Mexico F9
ATP: Portugal F5
ATP: Spain F32
ATP: Sweden F2
ATP: Uganda F1
ATP: Usa F23
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Trnava Challenger live, €64K,
website
Trnava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.09.09
fin
Alexandr Dolgopolov
2
6
6
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
0
2
2
26.09.09
1/2
Lamine Ouahab
2
7
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
5
7
5
3
26.09.09
1/2
Alexandr Dolgopolov
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
4
2
24.09.09
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Hrbaty
0
3
2
24.09.09
1/4
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
1
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
1
2
6
3
24.09.09
1/4
Lamine Ouahab
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Semjan
0
2
6
6
24.09.09
1/4
Alexandr Dolgopolov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jan Hajek
1
6
2
2
22.09.09
2
nd
round
Jan Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov
0
3
4
22.09.09
2
nd
round
Lamine Ouahab
1
7
3
3
H2H
Catalin-Ionut Gard
retired
0
6
0
22.09.09
2
nd
round
Alexandr Dolgopolov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavol Cervenak
0
2
4
22.09.09
2
nd
round
Marek Semjan
1
4
7
3
H2H
Jiri Vanek
retired
0
6
5
1
23.09.09
2
nd
round
Dominik Hrbaty
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alberto Brizzi
1
7
4
4
3
23.09.09
2
nd
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
1
7
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
1
6
6
6
4
23.09.09
2
nd
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
7
2
3
2
23.09.09
2
nd
round
Tobias Kamke
2
4
6
6
H2H
Julian Reister
1
6
2
3
20.09.09
1
st
round
Jiri Vanek
2
6
6
H2H
Grzegorz Panfil
0
2
0
20.09.09
1
st
round
Catalin-Ionut Gard
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Weinhandl
0
1
1
20.09.09
1
st
round
Lamine Ouahab
2
6
7
H2H
Gyorgy Balazs
0
3
5
20.09.09
1
st
round
Grigor Dimitrov
2
6
6
H2H
Kamil Capkovic
0
3
0
21.09.09
1
st
round
Dominik Hrbaty
2
6
6
H2H
David Marrero
0
4
3
21.09.09
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
4
0
21.09.09
1
st
round
Jan Hajek
2
7
6
H2H
Sergei Bubka
0
6
1
4
21.09.09
1
st
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
1
4
21.09.09
1
st
round
Alberto Brizzi
2
6
2
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
1
3
6
2
21.09.09
1
st
round
Tobias Kamke
2
4
6
6
H2H
Robin Vik
1
6
2
4
21.09.09
1
st
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Minar
0
4
6
0
21.09.09
1
st
round
Matthias Bachinger
1
6
1
H2H
Ivan Sergeyev
retired
0
1
0
21.09.09
1
st
round
Julian Reister
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Snobel
0
4
4
21.09.09
1
st
round
Pavol Cervenak
2
6
6
H2H
Bohdan Ulihrach
0
4
2
21.09.09
1
st
round
Alexandr Dolgopolov
2
7
6
H2H
Yuriy Schukin
0
5
1
21.09.09
1
st
round
Marek Semjan
2
6
7
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
0
5
20.09.09
qual.
Catalin-Ionut Gard
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy
0
4
2
20.09.09
qual.
Gyorgy Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
4
3
20.09.09
qual.
Grzegorz Panfil
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dawid Olejniczak
1
6
3
0
20.09.09
qual.
Andrej Martin
2
7
7
H2H
James Mcgee
0
6
4
6
5
20.09.09
q 2
Dawid Olejniczak
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
3
1
20.09.09
q 2
Catalin-Ionut Gard
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Vittek
0
3
4
20.09.09
q 2
Gyorgy Balazs
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Stancik
0
3
6
2
20.09.09
q 2
Grzegorz Panfil
2
6
6
H2H
Purav Raja
0
4
0
20.09.09
q 2
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Radim Zitko
0
2
1
20.09.09
q 2
Roman Jebavy
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Pazicky
0
6
3
4
20.09.09
q 2
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Miklusicak
0
4
2
20.09.09
q 2
James Mcgee
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Lustyk
0
2
3
20.09.09
q 1
Radim Zitko
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Bohunicky
0
0
1
20.09.09
q 1
Jan Stancik
2
6
7
6
H2H
Matus Horecny
1
7
5
6
4
2
20.09.09
q 1
Peter Miklusicak
2
1
6
6
H2H
Robert Januch
1
6
3
3
20.09.09
q 1
Jakub Lustyk
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Lazarcik
0
3
0
20.09.09
q 1
Filip Vittek
2
6
3
6
H2H
Martin Martinicky
1
2
6
2
Trnava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.09.09
fin
Grigor Dimitrov/Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
2
10
H2H
Jan Minar/Lukas Rosol
1
4
6
8
20.09.09
1/2
Grigor Dimitrov/Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sergei Bubka/Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
7
12
4
8
20.09.09
1/2
Jan Minar/Lukas Rosol
2
2
6
10
H2H
Kamil Capkovic/Pavol Cervenak
1
6
2
6
20.09.09
1/4
Sergei Bubka/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Dolgopolov/Artem Smirnov
0
3
2
20.09.09
1/4
Kamil Capkovic/Pavol Cervenak
1
w/o
H2H
Tobias Kamke/Julian Reister
0
20.09.09
1/4
Grigor Dimitrov/Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Hrbaty/Martin Klizan
0
2
2
20.09.09
1/4
Jan Minar/Lukas Rosol
1
w/o
H2H
Alberto Brizzi/David Marrero
0
20.09.09
1
st
round
Sergei Bubka/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
7
H2H
Catalin-Ionut Gard/Lamine Ouahab
0
5
5
20.09.09
1
st
round
Alexandr Dolgopolov/Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Grzegorz Panfil/Ivan Sergeyev
0
2
3
20.09.09
1
st
round
Kamil Capkovic/Pavol Cervenak
2
6
3
12
H2H
Dawid Olejniczak/Purav Raja
1
4
6
10
20.09.09
1
st
round
Tobias Kamke/Julian Reister
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jan Kroslak/Marek Semjan
1
3
7
5
6
20.09.09
1
st
round
Dominik Hrbaty/Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil/Pavel Snobel
0
1
4
20.09.09
1
st
round
Grigor Dimitrov/Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
6
10
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Andrej Martin
1
6
4
7
3
5
20.09.09
1
st
round
Jan Minar/Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Farkas/Filip Vittek
0
0
1
20.09.09
1
st
round
Alberto Brizzi/David Marrero
2
6
6
10
H2H
Dusan Karol/Yuriy Schukin
1
7
4
4
7
<