Tampere Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: M15 Bad Schussenried
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Casablanca
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Wels
ATP: M25 Champaign
ATP: M25 Denia
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Porto
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25 Troyes
ATP: M25+H Pontedera
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Tampere Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
website
Tampere Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.07.19
fin
Mikael Ymer
2
6
5
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
1
3
7
3
26.07.19
1/2
Tallon Griekspoor
1
7
1
H2H
Pedro Sousa
retired
0
6
26.07.19
1/2
Mikael Ymer
2
6
7
7
H2H
Blaz Rola
1
7
4
5
5
25.07.19
1/4
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
4
2
25.07.19
1/4
Blaz Rola
2
6
7
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
1
6
3
25.07.19
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
2
4
25.07.19
1/4
Mikael Ymer
2
2
6
7
H2H
Pedja Krstin
1
6
1
6
5
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
1
0
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
1
4
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
2
3
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
1
7
6
1
0
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Pedja Krstin
2
7
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
6
3
1
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Elias Ymer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
1
2
6
3
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
1
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
1
4
6
3
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Mikael Ymer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
4
6
3
22.07.19
2
nd
round
Gastao Elias
2
6
6
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
1
7
8
3
3
22.07.19
2
nd
round
Blaz Rola
1
6
2
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
retired
0
2
1
22.07.19
2
nd
round
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
7
H2H
Manuel Guinard
1
7
7
2
6
4
22.07.19
2
nd
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
3
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
6
4
3
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Pedro Sousa
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
1
3
6
1
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
1
2
7
2
2
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
4
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
1
6
4
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
3
5
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Federico Coria
2
7
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
1
5
7
4
3
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
7
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
3
6
5
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
0
3
3
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Pedja Krstin
2
6
1
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
1
4
6
3
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Eero Vasa
0
1
0
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
1
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
6
4
1
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Mikael Ymer
2
6
2
6
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
4
6
2
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
5
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
1
7
4
21.07.19
1
st
round
Gastao Elias
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
5
0
21.07.19
1
st
round
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
6
H2H
Zsombor Piros
0
3
4
21.07.19
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
4
6
7
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
6
3
5
21.07.19
1
st
round
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
2
2
21.07.19
1
st
round
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
4
2
21.07.19
1
st
round
Viktor Durasovic
2
2
7
6
H2H
Roni Rikkonen
1
6
5
0
21.07.19
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
4
1
21.07.19
1
st
round
Eero Vasa
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
4
4
21.07.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Hassan
2
7
6
H2H
Panu Virtanen
0
6
3
1
22.07.19
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara
1
4
6
1
22.07.19
1
st
round
Sadio Doumbia
1
6
H2H
Ben Patael
retired
0
3
22.07.19
1
st
round
Renzo Olivo
2
7
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
5
7
5
4
22.07.19
1
st
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
4
2
22.07.19
1
st
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
0
6
2
2
22.07.19
1
st
round
Christopher O'Connell
2
7
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
5
4
22.07.19
1
st
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
4
7
7
H2H
Alessandro Bega
1
6
6
5
6
4
21.07.19
qual.
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
2
2
21.07.19
qual.
Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Hjertquist
0
1
0
Tampere Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.07.19
fin
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin
0
0
2
25.07.19
1/2
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin
1
w/o
H2H
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa
0
26.07.19
1/2
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
7
4
10
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
6
3
6
1
24.07.19
1/4
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa
2
3
6
10
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
4
3
24.07.19
1/4
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer
1
6
1
7
24.07.19
1/4
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Markus Eriksson
0
4
3
25.07.19
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
7
H2H
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa
0
3
6
2
22.07.19
1
st
round
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa
2
7
1
10
H2H
Christopher Heyman/Christopher O'Connell
1
5
6
8
22.07.19
1
st
round
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
0
6
4
4
22.07.19
1
st
round
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa
2
6
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
0
3
4
22.07.19
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Roni Rikkonen/Ilari Vesanen
1
6
1
5
22.07.19
1
st
round
Tuna Altuna/Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria/Martin Cuevas
0
4
3
23.07.19
1
st
round
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
5
7
10
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori
1
7
6
3
8
23.07.19
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Aslan Karatsev
0
3
4
23.07.19
1
st
round
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
7
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
0
4
6
3
<