Sweden F3 (Lund) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Loughborough Challenger
ATP: Mestre Challenger
ATP: Argentina F2 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Czech Republic F2
ATP: Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi)
ATP: Italy F11 (Napoli)
ATP: Mexico F3 (Cordoba)
ATP: Poland F4 (Ustron)
ATP: Romania F1 (Bucharest)
ATP: Singapore F2 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F12 (Vic)
ATP: Sweden F3 (Lund)
ATP: Tunisia F20 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F20 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F4 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Sweden F3 (Lund) live, $15K
Sweden F3 (Lund)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.05.18
fin
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
3
3
24.05.18
1/2
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Frederik Press
0
3
0
24.05.18
1/2
Manuel Guinard
2
6
1
6
H2H
Colin Van Beem
1
4
6
3
23.05.18
1/4
Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
4
2
23.05.18
1/4
Alexander Ritschard
2
7
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
5
3
23.05.18
1/4
Frederik Press
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
2
3
23.05.18
1/4
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
4
4
22.05.18
2
nd
round
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Fred Simonsson
0
4
2
22.05.18
2
nd
round
Colin Van Beem
2
6
7
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
4
5
22.05.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
1
2
22.05.18
2
nd
round
Frederik Press
2
7
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
6
3
3
22.05.18
2
nd
round
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Stenberg
0
0
0
22.05.18
2
nd
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
3
2
22.05.18
2
nd
round
Karl Friberg
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andre Goransson
1
6
3
1
22.05.18
2
nd
round
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
2
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
7
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Frederik Press
2
6
3
7
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
1
1
6
6
2
20.05.18
1
st
round
Karl Friberg
2
2
6
6
H2H
Morgan Johansson
1
6
1
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
4
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
4
3
20.05.18
1
st
round
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
3
3
21.05.18
1
st
round
Markus Eriksson
2
7
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
5
2
21.05.18
1
st
round
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
4
4
21.05.18
1
st
round
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
3
4
21.05.18
1
st
round
Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
4
1
21.05.18
1
st
round
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
3
1
21.05.18
1
st
round
Fred Simonsson
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
1
5
6
3
21.05.18
1
st
round
Andre Goransson
1
4
6
4
H2H
Lukas Ollert
retired
0
6
4
0
21.05.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Stenberg
2
7
7
H2H
Milos Sekulic
0
6
2
6
5
21.05.18
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard
1
6
3
H2H
Marcus Mansson
retired
0
0
1
21.05.18
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
1
6
H2H
Linus Frost
retired
0
4
19.05.18
qual.
Milos Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Rikard Roos
0
1
1
19.05.18
qual.
Morgan Johansson
2
6
5
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
1
1
7
2
19.05.18
qual.
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
3
4
19.05.18
qual.
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Rasmus Johnsson
0
3
1
19.05.18
qual.
Jonas Trinker
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Heinonen
0
6
2
1
19.05.18
qual.
Marcus Mansson
2
7
7
H2H
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn
0
5
6
4
19.05.18
qual.
Jonathan Stenberg
2
4
7
7
H2H
Robin Thour
1
6
5
5
19.05.18
qual.
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
3
6
H2H
Almir Nokic
1
2
6
1
18.05.18
q 1
Milos Sekulic
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Svensson
0
1
6
4
18.05.18
q 1
Morgan Johansson
1
w/o
H2H
Eric Ahren Moonga
0
18.05.18
q 1
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
6
H2H
Ossian Swahn
0
1
3
18.05.18
q 1
Marcus Mansson
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper Klov Nilsson
0
3
3
18.05.18
q 1
Jonathan Stenberg
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin Kylar
0
3
5
18.05.18
q 1
Robin Thour
2
6
6
H2H
Mikko Malinen
0
2
2
18.05.18
q 1
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Nils Andersson
0
1
1
18.05.18
q 1
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
6
H2H
Gustav Kuljis
0
2
4
18.05.18
q 1
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Morck
0
1
3
18.05.18
q 1
Rasmus Johnsson
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heinonen
0
1
2
18.05.18
q 1
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Carlsten
0
4
2
18.05.18
q 1
Almir Nokic
2
7
6
H2H
Joen Moth-Poulsen
0
5
3
18.05.18
q 1
Adam Heinonen
2
7
4
6
H2H
Bartosz Terczynski
1
6
3
6
4
18.05.18
q 1
Rikard Roos
2
6
6
H2H
Gustav Pettersson
0
4
4
Sweden F3 (Lund)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
fin
Marc Dijkhuizen/Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Bartosz Terczynski/Mateusz Terczynski
0
4
2
20.05.18
1/2
Bartosz Terczynski/Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
4
10
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Fred Simonsson
1
4
6
6
20.05.18
1/2
Marc Dijkhuizen/Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Florian Ysern
0
2
1
20.05.18
1/4
Baptiste Crepatte/Florian Ysern
2
1
6
10
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Andre Goransson
1
6
2
7
20.05.18
1/4
Markus Eriksson/Fred Simonsson
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Bergevi/Axel Holm
0
1
0
20.05.18
1/4
Bartosz Terczynski/Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard/Milos Sekulic
0
4
4
20.05.18
1/4
Marc Dijkhuizen/Peter Goldsteiner
1
w/o
H2H
Karl Friberg/Linus Frost
0
20.05.18
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte/Florian Ysern
2
7
6
H2H
Rasmus Johnsson/Viktor Thoresson
0
6
1
1
20.05.18
1
st
round
Karl Friberg/Linus Frost
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Kylar/Ross Weibull
0
1
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Linus Bergevi/Axel Holm
2
4
6
10
H2H
Adam Heinonen/Tim Heinonen
1
6
2
8
20.05.18
1
st
round
Lucas Renard/Milos Sekulic
2
6
7
H2H
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem
0
4
6
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Bartosz Terczynski/Mateusz Terczynski
2
7
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas/Ossian Swahn
0
5
3
<