Sopot Challenger 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Los Cabos
ATP: Washington
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Chengdu Challenger
ATP: Lexington Challenger
ATP: Liberec Challenger
ATP: Segovia Challenger
ATP: Sopot Challenger
ATP: Austria F5 (Vogau)
ATP: Belgium F6 (Brussels)
ATP: Ecuador F2 (Portoviejo)
ATP: Finland F1 (Kaarina)
ATP: Germany F10 (Essen)
ATP: Indonesia F2 (Jakarta)
ATP: Ireland F1 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F21 (Bolzano)
ATP: Latvia F1 (Riga)
ATP: Morocco F3 (Tanger)
ATP: Portugal F13 (Caldas
ATP: Russia F4 (Kazan)
ATP: Slovakia F2 (Piestany)
ATP: Spain F21 (Xativa)
ATP: USA F21 (Decatur)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Sopot Challenger live, ˆ64K+H
Sopot Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.08.18
fin
Paolo Lorenzi
2
7
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
1
6
2
7
5
3
03.08.18
1/2
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
5
1
03.08.18
1/2
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
4
0
02.08.18
1/4
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
7
H2H
Tommy Robredo
0
4
6
4
02.08.18
1/4
Paolo Lorenzi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
6
3
2
02.08.18
1/4
Pedro Cachin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
1
3
6
2
02.08.18
1/4
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
2
7
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
4
6
5
31.07.18
2
nd
round
Paolo Lorenzi
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
5
0
31.07.18
2
nd
round
Thiemo de Bakker
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
4
1
31.07.18
2
nd
round
Oscar Otte
2
6
5
7
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
1
2
7
5
31.07.18
2
nd
round
Pedro Cachin
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
5
2
01.08.18
2
nd
round
Tommy Robredo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
1
2
6
3
01.08.18
2
nd
round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
1
1
01.08.18
2
nd
round
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
1
3
01.08.18
2
nd
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
3
3
29.07.18
1
st
round
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
4
2
29.07.18
1
st
round
Pawel Juszczak
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
6
6
3
29.07.18
1
st
round
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
2
4
30.07.18
1
st
round
Tommy Robredo
2
7
3
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
5
6
1
30.07.18
1
st
round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
7
6
H2H
Wojciech Marek
0
5
4
30.07.18
1
st
round
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
0
3
0
30.07.18
1
st
round
Artem Smirnov
2
6
1
7
H2H
Casper Ruud
1
2
6
5
30.07.18
1
st
round
Thiemo de Bakker
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
6
4
2
30.07.18
1
st
round
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
3
3
30.07.18
1
st
round
Hugo Dellien
1
7
3
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
retired
0
5
0
30.07.18
1
st
round
Alexey Vatutin
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
6
4
3
30.07.18
1
st
round
Oscar Otte
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
5
0
30.07.18
1
st
round
Pedro Cachin
2
7
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
0
6
2
1
30.07.18
1
st
round
Jan Choinski
2
0
6
6
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
1
6
4
1
30.07.18
1
st
round
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
3
1
30.07.18
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
6
3
3
29.07.18
qual.
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
3
4
29.07.18
qual.
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Zielinski
0
0
1
29.07.18
qual.
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
1
1
6
3
29.07.18
qual.
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
2
4
28.07.18
q 2
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak
0
4
1
28.07.18
q 2
Roberto Marcora
2
6
7
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
4
5
28.07.18
q 2
Christopher O'Connell
1
w/o
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
29.07.18
q 2
Renzo Olivo
2
6
7
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
4
6
4
29.07.18
q 2
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
5
6
7
H2H
Grzegorz Panfil
1
7
3
6
4
29.07.18
q 2
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Szymon Walkow
0
3
2
29.07.18
q 2
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
0
3
2
29.07.18
q 2
Jan Zielinski
2
7
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
5
3
27.07.18
q 1
Grzegorz Panfil
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Yakovlev
0
0
0
27.07.18
q 1
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
0
4
0
27.07.18
q 1
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Kamil Gajewski
0
3
2
27.07.18
q 1
Szymon Walkow
2
6
2
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
3
6
2
27.07.18
q 1
Jan Zielinski
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
1
2
6
3
27.07.18
q 1
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
2
2
27.07.18
q 1
Karl Friberg
1
7
4
2
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
retired
0
6
1
27.07.18
q 1
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak
1
4
4
H2H
Mikhail Balmashev
retired
0
6
2
Sopot Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.08.18
fin
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow
2
7
6
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons
0
6
6
3
03.08.18
1/2
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow
2
7
7
H2H
Grzegorz Panfil/Gleb Sakharov
0
6
2
5
03.08.18
1/2
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons
1
w/o
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien
0
31.07.18
1/4
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini/Miljan Zekic
0
2
4
01.08.18
1/4
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas
0
2
4
01.08.18
1/4
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Kacper Zuk
0
3
1
01.08.18
1/4
Grzegorz Panfil/Gleb Sakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Vladyslav Manafov
0
4
4
29.07.18
1
st
round
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
3
7
30.07.18
1
st
round
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Renzo Olivo
0
4
2
30.07.18
1
st
round
Franco Agamenone/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
13
H2H
Pawel Juszczak/Michal Dembek
1
3
7
6
11
30.07.18
1
st
round
Andrea Collarini/Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Alessandro Motti
0
4
4
30.07.18
1
st
round
Karol Drzewiecki/Kacper Zuk
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov/Artem Smirnov
1
4
6
6
31.07.18
1
st
round
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow
2
6
7
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak/Jan Zielinski
0
2
6
4
31.07.18
1
st
round
Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas
2
2
6
10
H2H
Alexander Bury/Andreas Mies
1
6
1
8
31.07.18
1
st
round
Grzegorz Panfil/Gleb Sakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski/Johannes Haerteis
0
3
2
<