Russia F4 2016 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Chengdu Challenger
ATP: Cortina Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Liberec Challenger
ATP: Belgium F8
ATP: Egypt F18
ATP: Finland F1
ATP: Georgia F2
ATP: Germany F9
ATP: Italy F23
ATP: Latvia F1
ATP: Morocco F5
ATP: Romania F11
ATP: Russia F4
ATP: Serbia F3
ATP: Slovakia F2
ATP: Spain F24
ATP: USA F26
ATP: Vietnam F2
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Russia F4 live, $10K
Russia F4
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.08.16
fin
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lobkov
0
2
4
04.08.16
1/2
Alexander Lobkov
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
5
1
04.08.16
1/2
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
7
H2H
Vitaly Kozyukov
0
4
5
03.08.16
1/4
Alexander Lobkov
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
4
1
03.08.16
1/4
Alexander Igoshin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Navarro
1
6
4
1
03.08.16
1/4
Vitaly Kozyukov
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
3
1
03.08.16
1/4
Ivan Davydov
2
4
7
7
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
6
6
6
6
6
02.08.16
2
nd
round
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexandr Semenov
1
3
6
0
02.08.16
2
nd
round
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
0
2
0
02.08.16
2
nd
round
Alexander Lobkov
1
5
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
retired
0
2
02.08.16
2
nd
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
6
9
3
02.08.16
2
nd
round
Simon Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Perfilov
0
2
1
02.08.16
2
nd
round
Vitaly Kozyukov
2
7
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
6
4
4
02.08.16
2
nd
round
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
3
3
02.08.16
2
nd
round
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
4
3
31.07.16
1
st
round
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Ladik
0
1
0
31.07.16
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
7
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
1
5
31.07.16
1
st
round
Mihail Khaldeev
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sergey Teteryukov
1
3
6
1
31.07.16
1
st
round
Alexandr Semenov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
4
3
01.08.16
1
st
round
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
3
1
01.08.16
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
2
7
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
1
2
6
6
5
01.08.16
1
st
round
Alexander Perfilov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
2
4
01.08.16
1
st
round
Alexander Lobkov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev
1
6
3
2
01.08.16
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
0
1
3
01.08.16
1
st
round
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
7
7
H2H
Dmitry Surchenko
1
7
2
5
5
01.08.16
1
st
round
Simon Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Fedor Chervyakov
0
3
1
01.08.16
1
st
round
Vitaly Kozyukov
2
7
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Shainyan
0
5
2
01.08.16
1
st
round
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
4
2
01.08.16
1
st
round
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Selivanovsky
0
0
2
01.08.16
1
st
round
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
0
2
4
01.08.16
1
st
round
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Galyamov
0
4
4
31.07.16
qual.
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Geraskin
0
4
3
31.07.16
qual.
Vitaly Kozyukov
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Galyamov
0
2
2
31.07.16
qual.
Sergey Teteryukov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pavel Kravchenko
1
3
6
0
31.07.16
qual.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Mokrousov
0
0
3
31.07.16
qual.
Sergey Bolotov
2
7
6
H2H
Kirill Komarov
0
6
4
1
31.07.16
qual.
Alexandr Semenov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Guskov
0
2
0
31.07.16
qual.
Sergei Pogosian
2
7
2
7
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
1
5
6
6
2
31.07.16
qual.
Oleg Ladik
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Perunov
0
4
1
31.07.16
q 1
Maxim Geraskin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Kukharenko
1
6
1
4
31.07.16
q 1
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Kozlov
0
3
2
31.07.16
q 1
Kirill Komarov
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Polonskiy
0
4
1
31.07.16
q 1
Vitaly Kozyukov
2
7
6
H2H
Sergei Lysov
0
6
4
4
31.07.16
q 1
Sergey Teteryukov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Kashirin
0
0
4
31.07.16
q 1
Mikhail Galyamov
2
6
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Knyazev
0
2
3
31.07.16
q 1
Maxim Mokrousov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Prokopov
0
0
0
31.07.16
q 1
Alexander Guskov
2
6
6
7
H2H
Denis Merkulov
1
4
7
3
5
31.07.16
q 1
Pavel Kravchenko
2
6
0
6
H2H
Egor Shutov
1
3
6
4
31.07.16
q 1
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
7
6
H2H
Salikh Gilmutdinov
0
5
4
31.07.16
q 1
Igor Perunov
2
4
7
6
H2H
Igor Khoroshilov
1
6
5
2
31.07.16
q 1
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Ponomarev
0
0
0
31.07.16
q 1
Sergey Bolotov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Korneev
0
4
2
31.07.16
q 1
Alexandr Semenov
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Smolyakov
0
2
1
31.07.16
q 1
Sergei Pogosian
2
7
6
H2H
Dmitry Peretrukhin
0
5
1
31.07.16
q 1
Oleg Ladik
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Chepik
1
4
7
3
2
Russia F4
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.07.16
fin
Mikhail Fufygin/Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
0
4
0
31.07.16
1/2
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
4
7
10
H2H
Vitaly Kozyukov/Alexander Lobkov
1
6
6
6
1
31.07.16
1/2
Mikhail Fufygin/Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Kirill Komarov
0
3
2
31.07.16
1/4
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Simon Navarro
0
2
3
31.07.16
1/4
Vitaly Kozyukov/Alexander Lobkov
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
0
4
1
31.07.16
1/4
Vladimir Ivanov/Kirill Komarov
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Dmitry Surchenko
0
2
2
31.07.16
1/4
Mikhail Fufygin/Denis Matsukevitch
2
7
6
H2H
Denys Klok/Maxim Ratniuk
0
5
3
31.07.16
1
st
round
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev/Svyatoslav Shainyan
0
3
2
31.07.16
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Mokrousov/Pavel Selivanovsky
0
1
0
31.07.16
1
st
round
Denys Klok/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov/Sergei Lysov
0
3
4
31.07.16
1
st
round
Andrey Chepelev/Simon Navarro
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Timur Kiuamov
1
6
1
5
31.07.16
1
st
round
Vitaly Kozyukov/Alexander Lobkov
2
6
6
H2H
Fedor Chervyakov/Vladimir Korolev
0
4
0
31.07.16
1
st
round
Vladimir Ivanov/Kirill Komarov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Igor Khoroshilov/Oleg Ladik
1
6
4
3
31.07.16
1
st
round
Gleb Alekseenko/Dmitry Surchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk/Nikita Valentsev
0
4
1
31.07.16
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin/Denis Matsukevitch
2
7
3
10
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Alexander Perfilov
1
6
2
6
7
<