Prague Challenger 2020 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Todi Challenger
ATP: M25 Vogau
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Prague Challenger live, ˆ137K,
website
Prague Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.08.20
fin
Stan Wawrinka
2
7
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
6
2
4
20.08.20
1/2
Stan Wawrinka
2
5
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
1
7
3
3
20.08.20
1/2
Aslan Karatsev
2
7
7
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
5
6
7
19.08.20
1/4
Stan Wawrinka
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
1
6
0
1
19.08.20
1/4
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
7
5
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
1
5
7
3
19.08.20
1/4
Aslan Karatsev
2
7
6
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
6
3
4
19.08.20
1/4
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
3
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
1
2
6
4
18.08.20
3
rd
round
Stan Wawrinka
2
3
7
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
6
5
1
18.08.20
3
rd
round
Henri Laaksonen
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
1
6
4
3
18.08.20
3
rd
round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
7
2
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
6
3
6
3
18.08.20
3
rd
round
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
3
3
18.08.20
3
rd
round
Elias Ymer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
1
6
3
0
18.08.20
3
rd
round
Sumit Nagal
2
5
7
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
1
7
6
4
3
18.08.20
3
rd
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
1
1
6
1
18.08.20
3
rd
round
Michael Vrbensky
1
w/o
H2H
Philipp Kohlschreiber
0
16.08.20
2
nd
round
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
6
7
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
1
6
3
16.08.20
2
nd
round
Stan Wawrinka
2
6
4
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
1
6
1
16.08.20
2
nd
round
Jozef Kovalik
2
4
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
6
1
2
16.08.20
2
nd
round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
1
6
4
3
16.08.20
2
nd
round
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
0
2
3
16.08.20
2
nd
round
Sumit Nagal
1
6
5
4
H2H
Jay Clarke
retired
0
3
7
1
16.08.20
2
nd
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
7
7
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
6
7
5
16.08.20
2
nd
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
5
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
1
7
4
3
16.08.20
2
nd
round
Tomas Machac
2
6
7
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
0
0
5
16.08.20
2
nd
round
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
7
H2H
Blaz Rola
0
4
6
4
17.08.20
2
nd
round
Ernests Gulbis
2
7
5
6
H2H
Andrew Paulson
1
5
7
4
17.08.20
2
nd
round
Yannick Maden
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
3
4
17.08.20
2
nd
round
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
3
7
H2H
Jan Satral
1
3
6
5
17.08.20
2
nd
round
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Vesely
0
3
4
17.08.20
2
nd
round
Elias Ymer
2
6
2
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
1
2
6
2
17.08.20
2
nd
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
7
6
H2H
Steven Diez
0
5
3
14.08.20
1
st
round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
7
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
6
4
3
14.08.20
1
st
round
Mats Moraing
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
1
7
3
2
14.08.20
1
st
round
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
4
0
14.08.20
1
st
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
7
H2H
Andrey Kuznetsov
0
6
4
6
5
14.08.20
1
st
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
5
5
14.08.20
1
st
round
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
0
3
3
14.08.20
1
st
round
Jonas Forejtek
2
6
2
6
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
4
6
4
15.08.20
1
st
round
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
2
0
15.08.20
1
st
round
Jan Satral
2
7
7
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
0
5
5
15.08.20
1
st
round
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Haase
0
4
2
15.08.20
1
st
round
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
3
4
15.08.20
1
st
round
Roman Safiullin
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
5
2
15.08.20
1
st
round
Jay Clarke
2
7
3
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
1
6
3
6
3
15.08.20
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
2
1
15.08.20
1
st
round
Tomas Machac
2
7
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
5
2
15.08.20
1
st
round
Andrew Paulson
2
6
2
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
1
3
6
3
14.08.20
qual.
Jan Satral
1
5
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
retired
0
2
14.08.20
qual.
Petr Nouza
2
6
4
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
3
6
3
Prague Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.08.20
fin
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol
0
3
4
20.08.20
1/2
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol
1
w/o
H2H
Jiri Lehecka/Tomas Machac
0
20.08.20
1/2
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
7
H2H
Steven Diez/Blaz Rola
0
4
5
19.08.20
1/4
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira
0
5
2
19.08.20
1/4
Jiri Lehecka/Tomas Machac
2
6
7
H2H
Robin Haase/Divij Sharan
0
3
6
8
19.08.20
1/4
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka/Sumit Nagal
0
2
4
19.08.20
1/4
Steven Diez/Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Kimmer Coppejans
0
4
3
17.08.20
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Hach Verdugo/David Vega Hernandez
0
3
3
17.08.20
1
st
round
Jiri Lehecka/Tomas Machac
2
7
6
H2H
Sander Arends/David Pel
0
5
3
17.08.20
1
st
round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
7
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur
0
2
6
3
18.08.20
1
st
round
Robin Haase/Divij Sharan
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky
0
3
2
18.08.20
1
st
round
Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
3
4
18.08.20
1
st
round
Ilya Ivashka/Sumit Nagal
2
3
6
10
H2H
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay
1
6
3
8
18.08.20
1
st
round
Steven Diez/Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky/Jiri Vesely
0
3
4
18.08.20
1
st
round
N.Sriram Balaji/Kimmer Coppejans
2
7
4
10
H2H
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys
1
5
6
6
<