Portugal F6 (Lisbon) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Miami
ATP: Le Gosier Challenger
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: San Luis Potosi
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: Australia F4 (Mornington)
ATP: Egypt F11 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F5 (Heraklion)
ATP: Italy F5 (Santa
ATP: Japan F4 (Tsukuba)
ATP: Portugal F6 (Lisbon)
ATP: Tunisia F12 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F12 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Portugal F6 (Lisbon) live, $25K
Portugal F6 (Lisbon)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.03.18
fin
Lloyd Harris
2
7
7
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
6
2
6
3
29.03.18
1/2
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
3
3
29.03.18
1/2
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
2
3
28.03.18
1/4
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
0
6
5
4
28.03.18
1/4
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
2
1
28.03.18
1/4
Robin Stanek
2
7
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
0
6
6
1
28.03.18
1/4
Lloyd Harris
2
4
7
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
6
6
5
4
27.03.18
2
nd
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
5
6
7
H2H
Romain Barbosa
1
7
4
6
3
27.03.18
2
nd
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
1
1
27.03.18
2
nd
round
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
4
4
27.03.18
2
nd
round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
2
7
H2H
Youssef Hossam
1
4
6
6
3
27.03.18
2
nd
round
Robin Stanek
1
4
6
4
H2H
Steven Diez
retired
0
6
3
1
27.03.18
2
nd
round
Joao Monteiro
2
7
7
H2H
David Pichler
0
5
6
5
27.03.18
2
nd
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
0
3
2
27.03.18
2
nd
round
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
1
2
26.03.18
1
st
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Adrien Bossel
1
7
4
3
3
26.03.18
1
st
round
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
2
4
7
6
H2H
James Ward
1
6
6
2
1
26.03.18
1
st
round
Steven Diez
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Rodrigues
0
3
6
3
26.03.18
1
st
round
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
6
0
4
26.03.18
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
1
3
6
1
26.03.18
1
st
round
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastien Boltz
0
6
5
4
26.03.18
1
st
round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
1
6
2
H2H
Frederico Gil
retired
0
4
0
26.03.18
1
st
round
Robin Stanek
2
6
5
6
H2H
Luis Faria
1
4
7
2
26.03.18
1
st
round
Joao Monteiro
2
7
6
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
0
6
5
4
26.03.18
1
st
round
Romain Barbosa
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
2
2
26.03.18
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
7
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
1
4
7
6
6
0
26.03.18
1
st
round
Youssef Hossam
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
3
4
26.03.18
1
st
round
David Pichler
2
7
6
H2H
Adelchi Virgili
0
5
1
26.03.18
1
st
round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
1
4
26.03.18
1
st
round
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
0
1
3
26.03.18
1
st
round
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
2
4
25.03.18
qual.
Adrien Bossel
2
6
6
H2H
Duarte Nuno Teixeira
0
1
3
25.03.18
qual.
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
1
6
3
H2H
Daniel Batista
retired
0
0
0
25.03.18
qual.
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
5
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
1
7
4
4
25.03.18
qual.
Eduardo Dischinger
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
1
4
6
1
25.03.18
qual.
Sebastien Boltz
2
7
6
H2H
Fabian Van Der Lans
0
6
4
0
25.03.18
qual.
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Pelle Boerma
0
1
4
25.03.18
qual.
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
7
7
H2H
Dusty H. Boyer
1
7
3
6
3
5
25.03.18
qual.
Kenneth Raisma
2
7
6
H2H
Jurgen Briand
0
6
1
3
24.03.18
q 2
Adrien Bossel
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Paschetto
0
2
5
24.03.18
q 2
Goncalo Falcao
2
7
6
H2H
Manoel Felipe De Alencar
0
6
6
3
24.03.18
q 2
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Martim Leote Prata
0
2
2
24.03.18
q 2
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Curras Abasolo
0
2
0
24.03.18
q 2
Eduardo Dischinger
2
7
6
H2H
Russell Henderson
0
6
7
2
24.03.18
q 2
Sebastien Boltz
2
6
6
H2H
Illia Stoliar
0
1
0
24.03.18
q 2
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
0
3
2
24.03.18
q 2
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Graca
0
1
0
24.03.18
q 2
Fabian Van Der Lans
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marco Wright
1
4
6
1
24.03.18
q 2
Bruno Mardones
2
6
5
7
H2H
Tony Bourcet
1
3
7
6
4
24.03.18
q 2
Pelle Boerma
2
3
7
6
H2H
Tomas Almeida
1
6
6
3
3
24.03.18
q 2
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Vaz Viana
0
1
3
24.03.18
q 2
Duarte Nuno Teixeira
1
1
H2H
Albert Roglan
retired
0
0
24.03.18
q 2
Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
7
H2H
Nuno Carmelo
0
4
5
24.03.18
q 2
Daniel Batista
1
6
5
3
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
retired
0
3
7
0
24.03.18
q 2
Jurgen Briand
2
6
7
H2H
Yanik Kaelin
0
1
6
1
24.03.18
q 1
Tony Bourcet
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
0
3
4
24.03.18
q 1
Nuno Carmelo
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Kolotvin
0
3
3
24.03.18
q 1
Pelle Boerma
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Muzzi
0
0
1
24.03.18
q 1
Yanik Kaelin
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Antonio
0
1
3
24.03.18
q 1
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Graca
0
4
1
24.03.18
q 1
Tomas Curras Abasolo
2
7
7
H2H
Manuel Almeida
0
5
6
0
24.03.18
q 1
Marco Wright
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Gabriel Velloso
0
4
1
24.03.18
q 1
Manoel Felipe De Alencar
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
4
0
24.03.18
q 1
Martim Leote Prata
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
1
6
4
3
24.03.18
q 1
Afonso Vaz Viana
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Angel Malia Mateo
0
1
0
24.03.18
q 1
Russell Henderson
2
6
4
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
1
4
6
2
24.03.18
q 1
Francesco Paschetto
2
6
6
H2H
Danail Banov
0
3
0
24.03.18
q 1
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Lemos Gomes
0
1
2
24.03.18
q 1
Pedro Graca
2
6
4
7
H2H
Hugo Moura
1
3
6
5
Portugal F6 (Lisbon)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.18
fin
Kenneth Raisma/Emil Ruusuvuori
2
7
6
H2H
Steven Diez/Bruno Mardones
0
6
2
2
25.03.18
1/2
Steven Diez/Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Goncalo Falcao
0
2
4
25.03.18
1/2
Kenneth Raisma/Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
7
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese
0
4
6
5
25.03.18
1/4
Steven Diez/Bruno Mardones
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Tiago Cacao
0
6
5
3
25.03.18
1/4
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Dusty H. Boyer
1
6
0
5
25.03.18
1/4
Kenneth Raisma/Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
4
4
25.03.18
1/4
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Goncalo Falcao
2
7
4
11
H2H
John-Paul Fruttero/Maximilian Neuchrist
1
5
6
9
25.03.18
1
st
round
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Faria/Martim Leote Prata
0
6
2
2
25.03.18
1
st
round
Steven Diez/Bruno Mardones
2
7
6
H2H
Adelchi Virgili/Augusto Virgili
0
6
4
1
25.03.18
1
st
round
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Batista/Daniel Rodrigues
0
3
4
25.03.18
1
st
round
Francisco Cabral/Tiago Cacao
2
4
6
10
H2H
Grzegorz Panfil/Szymon Walkow
1
6
3
5
25.03.18
1
st
round
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues/Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
3
2
25.03.18
1
st
round
John-Paul Fruttero/Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
2
1
25.03.18
1
st
round
Kenneth Raisma/Emil Ruusuvuori
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/David Pichler
0
5
4
25.03.18
1
st
round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
0
3
6
6
<