M25 Trimbach 2024 live score

M25 Trimbach live, $25K

atp single Carpet Switzerland M25 Trimbach sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
fin
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 1 4
15.03.24
1/2
Antoine Hoang 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka 0 62 4
15.03.24
1/2
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6 6
Marcello Serafini 1 3 75 1
14.03.24
1/4
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Mika Brunold 0 4 2
14.03.24
1/4
Mats Rosenkranz 2 2 7 6
Daniel Masur 1 6 67 4
14.03.24
1/4
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 4 3
14.03.24
1/4
Marcello Serafini 2 7 6
Anton Matusevich 0 66 2
12.03.24
2nd round
Mats Rosenkranz 1 w/o
Nicola Rispoli 0
13.03.24
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Albano Olivetti 0 64 3
13.03.24
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 7 6
Mischa Lanz 0 67 2
13.03.24
2nd round
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 2
13.03.24
2nd round
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 6
Filippo Romano 0 64 1
13.03.24
2nd round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 2 4
13.03.24
2nd round
Mika Brunold 2 6 6 6
Tibo Colson 1 74 2 3
13.03.24
2nd round
Marcello Serafini 2 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 1 6 4 2
11.03.24
1st round
Yannik Steinegger 2 3 7 7
Alec Beckley 1 6 5 65
11.03.24
1st round
Marcello Serafini 2 6 6
Adrien Berrut 0 1 4
12.03.24
1st round
Albano Olivetti 2 7 7
Nikola Djosic 0 62 65
12.03.24
1st round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 4 2
12.03.24
1st round
Antoine Hoang 2 7 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 64 0
12.03.24
1st round
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 7
Andrin Casanova 0 4 64
12.03.24
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 3 2
12.03.24
1st round
Nicola Rispoli 2 6 4 6
Matteo Lavizzari 1 3 6 4
12.03.24
1st round
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 3 2
12.03.24
1st round
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 3 4
12.03.24
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 6
Antoine Berger 0 65 4
12.03.24
1st round
Anton Matusevich 1 7 3 2
Fabien Salle retired 0 6 0
12.03.24
1st round
Tibo Colson 2 7 6
Tanguy Genier 0 62 2
12.03.24
1st round
Mischa Lanz 2 6 6
Alessandro Pecci 0 3 1
12.03.24
1st round
Mika Brunold 1 6 4
Robin Bulant retired 0 3 0
12.03.24
1st round
Filippo Romano 2 7 6
Milos Karol 0 63 3
11.03.24
qual.
Albano Olivetti 2 4 6 10
Robin Bulant 1 6 3 1
11.03.24
qual.
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Jan Simonsson 0 3 2
11.03.24
qual.
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 3 4
11.03.24
qual.
Nicola Rispoli 2 3 6 10
Luca Parenti 1 6 2 6
11.03.24
qual.
Mischa Lanz 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 2 4
11.03.24
qual.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 2 3
11.03.24
qual.
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Dario Huber 0 4 4
11.03.24
qual.
Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Jonas Schaer 0 4 3
10.03.24
q 1
Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Nicolas Ulrich 0 5 1
10.03.24
q 1
Robin Bulant 2 6 6
Robin Boeckli 0 3 3
10.03.24
q 1
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6 10
Justin Lenders 1 1 74 5
10.03.24
q 1
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 5 6 10
Gabriele Moghini 1 7 3 2
10.03.24
q 1
Dario Huber 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 4 4
10.03.24
q 1
Alexis Canter 2 6 7
Thomas Mathys 0 2 5
10.03.24
q 1
Nicola Rispoli 2 6 6
Marcel Hornung 0 2 4
10.03.24
q 1
Jonas Schaer 2 7 6
Jacob Kahoun 0 5 2
10.03.24
q 1
Leonardo Taddia 2 2 6 10
Hugo Ouzilou 1 6 4 6
10.03.24
q 1
Mischa Lanz 2 6 7
Patric Prinoth 0 4 5
10.03.24
q 1
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 3 2
10.03.24
q 1
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 1 1
10.03.24
q 1
Luca Parenti 2 7 4 10
Tom Schonenberg 1 5 6 7
10.03.24
q 1
Filippo Romano 2 7 7
Ilan Hediger 0 5 65
10.03.24
q 1
Jan Simonsson 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 4 1
10.03.24
q 1
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 6 6
Edouard Aubert 0 3 2
atp double Carpet Switzerland M25 Trimbach sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.24
fin
Niklas Schell/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg 0 4 4
14.03.24
1/2
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Ben Jones/Aidan Mchugh 0 3 4
14.03.24
1/2
Niklas Schell/Mark Whitehouse 2 3 7 10
Tymur Bieldiugin/Andrin Casanova 1 6 64 8
13.03.24
1/4
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Adrien Berrut/Matteo Lavizzari 0 3 4
13.03.24
1/4
Tymur Bieldiugin/Andrin Casanova 2 6 6
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 0 4 4
13.03.24
1/4
Ben Jones/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 7
Antoine Berger/Tanguy Genier 0 4 64
13.03.24
1/4
Niklas Schell/Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Dennis Dragomirov/Marcel Hornung 0 5 4
11.03.24
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg 2 7 6
Daniel Masur/Patrick Zahraj 0 67 3
11.03.24
1st round
Adrien Berrut/Matteo Lavizzari 2 6 6
Luca Parenti/Leonardo Taddia 0 4 4
11.03.24
1st round
Antoine Berger/Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Nikola Djosic/Nicolas Ulrich 0 3 4
11.03.24
1st round
Ben Jones/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne/Robin Bulant 0 3 2
11.03.24
1st round
Niklas Schell/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Milos Karol/Tim Ruehl 0 4 4
12.03.24
1st round
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 2 6 6
Alec Beckley/Gabriel Gomez 0 1 1
12.03.24
1st round
Tymur Bieldiugin/Andrin Casanova 2 3 6 10
Giorgio Ricca/Marcello Serafini 1 6 3 8
12.03.24
1st round
Dennis Dragomirov/Marcel Hornung 1 w/o
Filippo Romano/Fabien Salle 0
<