M25 Tbilisi 2022 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Montreal
ATP: Chicago Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: San Marino Challenger
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Curtea de
ATP: M15 Eupen
ATP: M15 Frankfurt am
ATP: M15 Helsinki
ATP: M15 Herzlia
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Columbus
ATP: M25 Guayaquil
ATP: M25 Padova
ATP: M25 Tbilisi
ATP: M25 Ystad
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Tbilisi live, $25K
M25 Tbilisi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.08.22
fin
Bu Yunchaokete
2
6
2
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
1
3
6
3
11.08.22
1/2
Edan Leshem
2
7
3
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
1
6
8
6
4
11.08.22
1/2
Bu Yunchaokete
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
1
2
10.08.22
1/4
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
1
4
10.08.22
1/4
Edan Leshem
2
3
6
7
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
1
6
3
6
2
10.08.22
1/4
Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
0
3
4
10.08.22
1/4
Bu Yunchaokete
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
4
4
09.08.22
2
nd
round
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
4
7
6
H2H
Savva Polukhin
1
6
6
2
2
09.08.22
2
nd
round
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Hanwen Li
0
2
1
09.08.22
2
nd
round
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
1
7
2
4
3
09.08.22
2
nd
round
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Zgirovsky
0
5
3
09.08.22
2
nd
round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
1
6
2
H2H
Aleksandre Bakshi
retired
0
3
0
09.08.22
2
nd
round
Daniil Glinka
2
6
4
6
H2H
Petr Bar Biryukov
1
3
6
4
09.08.22
2
nd
round
Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
1
2
09.08.22
2
nd
round
Bu Yunchaokete
2
3
6
6
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
1
6
2
1
08.08.22
1
st
round
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
David Chelidze
0
4
2
08.08.22
1
st
round
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
7
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
3
6
4
08.08.22
1
st
round
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Dali Blanch
0
0
2
08.08.22
1
st
round
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
0
4
3
08.08.22
1
st
round
Aleksandre Bakshi
1
6
2
H2H
Sergey Fomin
retired
0
4
2
08.08.22
1
st
round
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoloz Davlianidze
0
2
1
08.08.22
1
st
round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
7
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
6
5
2
08.08.22
1
st
round
Alexander Zgirovsky
2
7
6
6
H2H
Akira Santillan
1
6
4
7
2
0
08.08.22
1
st
round
Daniil Glinka
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Statham
0
4
4
08.08.22
1
st
round
Savva Polukhin
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Philippov
0
4
2
08.08.22
1
st
round
Zura Tkemaladze
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Januashvili
0
1
0
08.08.22
1
st
round
Beibit Zhukayev
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Arutiunian
0
3
4
08.08.22
1
st
round
Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Zhukov
0
3
2
08.08.22
1
st
round
Bu Yunchaokete
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ilia Simakin
1
3
6
2
08.08.22
1
st
round
Hanwen Li
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
3
3
08.08.22
1
st
round
Petr Bar Biryukov
2
4
7
6
H2H
Daniel Ibragimov
1
6
6
6
1
07.08.22
qual.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Savelii Shpita
0
4
0
07.08.22
qual.
Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Enes Donmezer
0
4
2
07.08.22
qual.
Daniil Gusev
2
2
6
10
H2H
Maksim Shin
1
6
3
8
07.08.22
qual.
Daniel Ibragimov
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Agafonov
0
4
3
07.08.22
qual.
Ilia Simakin
2
6
7
H2H
Daniil Ostapenkov
0
1
6
7
07.08.22
qual.
Petr Bar Biryukov
2
6
6
H2H
Semen Voronin
0
1
2
06.08.22
q 2
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze
0
3
2
06.08.22
q 2
Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitrii Vasilev
0
2
0
06.08.22
q 2
Enes Donmezer
2
1
7
10
H2H
Imran Sibille
1
6
5
7
06.08.22
q 2
Daniil Gusev
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
2
3
06.08.22
q 2
Egor Agafonov
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Dacenko
0
5
3
06.08.22
q 2
Daniel Ibragimov
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Bidzinashvili
0
3
0
06.08.22
q 2
Maksim Shin
2
6
6
H2H
Michel-Alexandre Fortin
0
0
2
06.08.22
q 2
Daniil Ostapenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Areg Stepanian
0
1
1
06.08.22
q 2
Ilia Simakin
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Kuznetsov
0
1
0
06.08.22
q 2
Petr Bar Biryukov
2
6
6
H2H
Adebola Obasoto
0
2
0
06.08.22
q 2
Semen Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Grigory Kuklin
0
4
4
06.08.22
q 2
Savelii Shpita
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Syrovatskiy
0
1
2
06.08.22
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Maltsev
0
1
1
06.08.22
q 1
Artem Dacenko
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Malakhovich
0
6
3
3
06.08.22
q 1
Michel-Alexandre Fortin
2
6
3
10
H2H
David Totikashvili
1
4
6
7
06.08.22
q 1
Mikel Aranzabal
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Soghoyan
0
3
1
06.08.22
q 1
Enes Donmezer
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Shalkov
0
2
1
06.08.22
q 1
Imran Sibille
2
2
6
10
H2H
Alexander Ryzhikov
1
6
3
7
06.08.22
q 1
Grigory Kuklin
2
6
6
H2H
Irakli Tsurtsumia
0
2
4
06.08.22
q 1
Adebola Obasoto
2
6
6
H2H
Beka Winston
0
0
3
06.08.22
q 1
Areg Stepanian
2
6
6
H2H
David Khurodze
0
2
2
06.08.22
q 1
Daniil Gusev
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Rimskii
0
2
5
06.08.22
q 1
Egor Agafonov
2
6
6
H2H
Erekle Mamulashvili
0
2
3
06.08.22
q 1
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze
2
6
6
H2H
Ammar Al-Shaikh
0
0
0
06.08.22
q 1
Daniel Ibragimov
2
7
6
H2H
Anton Kastsenich
0
6
4
3
06.08.22
q 1
Maksim Shin
2
6
6
H2H
Ilia Turazashvili
0
0
0
06.08.22
q 1
Daniil Ostapenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Dachi Kanchelashvili
0
1
1
06.08.22
q 1
Ilia Simakin
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Osipov
0
1
2
06.08.22
q 1
Dmitrii Vasilev
2
6
7
H2H
Deniz Temel
0
3
6
3
06.08.22
q 1
Petr Bar Biryukov
2
6
6
H2H
Yahor Slizevich
0
1
1
06.08.22
q 1
Semen Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Alam
0
4
4
06.08.22
q 1
Oleg Syrovatskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Giorgi Sarishvili
0
1
0
06.08.22
q 1
Nika Bidzinashvili
2
6
4
10
H2H
Giorgi Tetradze
1
3
6
7
06.08.22
q 1
Victor Kuznetsov
2
4
7
10
H2H
Daniil Piatrouski
1
6
5
6
06.08.22
q 1
Savelii Shpita
2
6
1
13
H2H
Igor Trunov
1
1
6
11
M25 Tbilisi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.08.22
fin
Ivan Liutarevich/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
3
7
10
H2H
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov
1
6
6
4
5
11.08.22
1/2
Ivan Liutarevich/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
David Chelidze/Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze
0
2
3
12.08.22
1/2
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze
0
1
2
10.08.22
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich/Grigoriy Lomakin
1
w/o
H2H
Ilia Simakin/Maxim Zhukov
0
10.08.22
1/4
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze
2
7
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
0
5
3
10.08.22
1/4
David Chelidze/Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze
1
w/o
H2H
Edan Leshem/Beibit Zhukayev
0
11.08.22
1/4
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov
2
6
7
H2H
Nikoloz Davlianidze/David Kvernadze
0
2
6
3
09.08.22
1
st
round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
3
10
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin
1
4
6
7
09.08.22
1
st
round
Ivan Liutarevich/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Agafonov/Daniel Ibragimov
0
4
4
09.08.22
1
st
round
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze
2
7
6
H2H
Hanwen Li/Bu Yunchaokete
0
5
2
09.08.22
1
st
round
David Chelidze/Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze
1
5
H2H
Saba Purtseladze/George Tsivadze
retired
0
5
09.08.22
1
st
round
Ilia Simakin/Maxim Zhukov
2
7
6
10
H2H
Petr Bar Biryukov/Evgeny Philippov
1
6
5
7
2
8
09.08.22
1
st
round
Edan Leshem/Beibit Zhukayev
1
w/o
H2H
Aleksandre Bakshi/Dali Blanch
0
09.08.22
1
st
round
Nikoloz Davlianidze/David Kvernadze
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Januashvili/David Khurodze
0
3
4
<