M25 Saint Dizier 2023 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Girona Challenger
ATP: Lille Challenger
ATP: Mexico City Challenger
ATP: Sanremo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm ElSheikh
ATP: M25 Mysuru
ATP: M25 Saint Dizier
ATP: M25 Trento
ATP: M25 Trnava
ATP: M25 Tsukuba
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Saint Dizier live, $25K
M25 Saint Dizier
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.04.23
fin
Clement Chidekh
2
7
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
6
4
1
31.03.23
1/2
Khumoun Sultanov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Lucas Poullain
1
6
2
6
7
31.03.23
1/2
Clement Chidekh
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
1
0
6
1
30.03.23
1/4
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Broska
0
1
4
30.03.23
1/4
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
2
2
30.03.23
1/4
Clement Chidekh
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
0
4
4
30.03.23
1/4
Yannik Steinegger
2
3
7
6
H2H
Tim Handel
1
6
5
1
29.03.23
2
nd
round
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Gentzsch
0
4
1
29.03.23
2
nd
round
Lucas Poullain
1
6
3
H2H
Maxence Broville
retired
0
2
3
29.03.23
2
nd
round
Tim Handel
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
0
6
5
3
29.03.23
2
nd
round
Alexis Gautier
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Ghibaudo
0
3
2
29.03.23
2
nd
round
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
1
4
7
10
4
29.03.23
2
nd
round
Florian Broska
2
7
6
H2H
Christian Sigsgaard
0
6
7
3
29.03.23
2
nd
round
Clement Chidekh
2
6
6
H2H
Jimmy Yang
0
3
3
29.03.23
2
nd
round
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Rigele Te
0
2
4
27.03.23
1
st
round
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
0
1
1
27.03.23
1
st
round
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bonnaud
0
3
2
27.03.23
1
st
round
Tim Handel
2
7
6
H2H
August Holmgren
0
6
7
3
27.03.23
1
st
round
Rigele Te
2
6
6
H2H
Loann Massard
0
3
4
27.03.23
1
st
round
Florian Broska
2
6
3
7
H2H
Julien Evrard (1998)
1
4
6
6
2
27.03.23
1
st
round
Jimmy Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva
0
1
1
27.03.23
1
st
round
Yannik Steinegger
2
4
7
6
H2H
Antoine Vincent
1
6
6
5
1
27.03.23
1
st
round
Antoine Ghibaudo
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Paris
0
3
3
28.03.23
1
st
round
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
3
6
H2H
Boris Fassbender
1
3
6
4
28.03.23
1
st
round
Alexis Gautier
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
0
3
3
28.03.23
1
st
round
Matteo Martineau
2
7
6
H2H
Raphael Calzi
0
5
4
28.03.23
1
st
round
Alexander Donski
2
6
2
7
H2H
Arthur Bouquier
1
4
6
6
6
28.03.23
1
st
round
Christian Sigsgaard
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
6
5
4
28.03.23
1
st
round
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Loge
0
2
0
28.03.23
1
st
round
Clement Chidekh
2
6
6
H2H
Seydina Andre
0
2
1
28.03.23
1
st
round
Tom Gentzsch
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Lacides
0
3
5
26.03.23
qual.
Raphael Calzi
2
6
6
H2H
Tiran Sanghera
0
1
1
26.03.23
qual.
Hugo Pontico
2
7
1
10
H2H
Noel Larwig
1
6
5
6
6
26.03.23
qual.
Julien Evrard (1998)
2
2
6
10
H2H
Pierre Antoine Tailleu
1
6
4
4
26.03.23
qual.
Adan Freire Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Max Cunat
0
3
5
26.03.23
qual.
Jimmy Yang
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tom Biston
1
6
1
4
26.03.23
qual.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Monaco
0
2
2
26.03.23
qual.
Tom Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Rivet
0
3
2
26.03.23
qual.
Arthur Bonnaud
2
6
5
10
H2H
Sean Hodkin
1
1
7
6
25.03.23
q 1
Tiran Sanghera
2
7
6
H2H
Gaylord Messin
0
5
0
25.03.23
q 1
Raphael Calzi
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Colson
0
5
2
25.03.23
q 1
Antoine Monaco
2
6
6
H2H
Artiom Dorofeev
0
0
3
25.03.23
q 1
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Vaksmann
0
3
4
25.03.23
q 1
Julien Evrard (1998)
2
6
7
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
0
5
25.03.23
q 1
Tom Biston
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Nuyts
0
1
3
25.03.23
q 1
Adan Freire Da Silva
1
w/o
H2H
Peter Bartok
0
25.03.23
q 1
Jimmy Yang
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Houille
0
0
6
3
25.03.23
q 1
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Schmidt
0
0
1
25.03.23
q 1
Noel Larwig
2
6
6
H2H
Thibault Baillargeat
0
3
3
25.03.23
q 1
Max Cunat
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Nony
0
2
0
25.03.23
q 1
Tom Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Gonindard
0
0
3
25.03.23
q 1
Arthur Bonnaud
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Doukhan
0
1
1
25.03.23
q 1
Pierre Antoine Tailleu
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Potel
0
1
0
25.03.23
q 1
Maxence Rivet
2
6
2
10
H2H
Arthur Nagel
1
4
6
6
M25 Saint Dizier
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.03.23
fin
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard
2
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis/Rigele Te
0
2
3
29.03.23
1/2
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bouquier/Alexander Donski
0
4
2
29.03.23
1/2
David Jorda Sanchis/Rigele Te
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Gentzsch/Noel Larwig
0
1
0
28.03.23
1/4
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin/Tiran Sanghera
0
1
4
28.03.23
1/4
Arthur Bouquier/Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Max Cunat/Maxence Rivet
0
4
4
28.03.23
1/4
David Jorda Sanchis/Rigele Te
1
w/o
H2H
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau
0
28.03.23
1/4
Tom Gentzsch/Noel Larwig
2
7
1
10
H2H
Clement Chidekh/Mats Hermans
1
6
3
6
5
27.03.23
1
st
round
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau
2
7
2
10
H2H
Artiom Dorofeev/Loann Massard
1
6
3
6
5
27.03.23
1
st
round
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Calzi/Khumoun Sultanov
0
1
4
27.03.23
1
st
round
Arthur Bouquier/Alexander Donski
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tim Handel/Yannik Steinegger
1
6
3
8
27.03.23
1
st
round
Max Cunat/Maxence Rivet
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico/Marc Schmidt
0
1
1
27.03.23
1
st
round
David Jorda Sanchis/Rigele Te
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Biston/Antoine Vincent
0
3
3
27.03.23
1
st
round
Tom Gentzsch/Noel Larwig
2
7
7
H2H
Julien Evrard (1998)/Antoine Monaco
0
6
4
6
7
27.03.23
1
st
round
Sean Hodkin/Tiran Sanghera
2
2
7
10
H2H
Seydina Andre/Jack Loge
1
6
6
6
7
27.03.23
1
st
round
Clement Chidekh/Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Colson/Lucas Potel
0
1
1
<