M25 Getxo 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Wimbledon (juniors)
ATP: London
ATP: Braunschweig Challenger
ATP: Perugia Challenger
ATP: Winnetka Challenger
ATP: Winnipeg Challenger
ATP: M15 Almaty
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Idanha A
ATP: M15 Lima
ATP: M15 Marburg
ATP: M15 Norman
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telfs
ATP: M15 Vilnius
ATP: M25 Casinalbo
ATP: M25 Getxo
ATP: M25 Qujing
ATP: M25+H Ajaccio
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Getxo live, $25K
M25 Getxo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.07.19
fin
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
4
1
12.07.19
1/2
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
7
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
4
6
6
12.07.19
1/2
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
0
4
1
11.07.19
1/4
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
5
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
1
4
7
1
11.07.19
1/4
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
2
5
11.07.19
1/4
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
4
2
11.07.19
1/4
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
7
6
H2H
Bastian Malla
0
6
4
4
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Federico Zeballos
2
6
3
7
H2H
Ben Patael
1
2
6
6
6
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
1
0
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
1
0
6
2
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
4
4
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Dussin
0
1
6
4
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Michael Geerts
2
4
7
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
6
6
7
0
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
1
2
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston
0
4
3
08.07.19
1
st
round
Federico Zeballos
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
1
6
1
08.07.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Gomez
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
7
1
3
08.07.19
1
st
round
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
7
3
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
5
6
4
08.07.19
1
st
round
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
0
2
4
08.07.19
1
st
round
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
3
1
09.07.19
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
2
2
09.07.19
1
st
round
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
0
4
4
09.07.19
1
st
round
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias
0
4
2
09.07.19
1
st
round
Michael Geerts
2
6
7
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
4
5
09.07.19
1
st
round
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
2
0
09.07.19
1
st
round
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
2
2
09.07.19
1
st
round
Andrey Chepelev
2
3
7
6
H2H
Junior A. Ore
1
6
6
4
1
09.07.19
1
st
round
Louis Dussin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
1
6
5
3
09.07.19
1
st
round
Hugo Gaston
2
6
1
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
1
0
6
4
09.07.19
1
st
round
Cayetano March
2
6
3
7
H2H
Pablo Innerarity Abascal
1
0
6
6
2
09.07.19
1
st
round
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
John Echeverria
0
2
4
08.07.19
qual.
Junior A. Ore
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
1
6
3
6
4
08.07.19
qual.
Boris Arias
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gabriel Diaz Freire
1
2
6
6
08.07.19
qual.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
2
0
08.07.19
qual.
Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
2
2
08.07.19
qual.
Louis Dussin
2
0
7
10
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
6
5
5
08.07.19
qual.
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
3
3
07.07.19
q 1
Junior A. Ore
2
3
6
13
H2H
Sergio Barranco
1
6
1
11
07.07.19
q 1
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Mendieta
0
4
4
07.07.19
q 1
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
7
6
H2H
Lluis Dolz
0
6
5
1
07.07.19
q 1
Gabriel Diaz Freire
2
3
7
11
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
1
6
6
3
9
07.07.19
q 1
Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Lopez Hernaez
0
3
1
07.07.19
q 1
Xavier Gabarro
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia
0
5
4
07.07.19
q 1
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
3
2
07.07.19
q 1
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Borja Perez Allica
0
2
0
07.07.19
q 1
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
7
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
5
0
07.07.19
q 1
John Echeverria
2
3
6
10
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
1
6
4
1
07.07.19
q 1
Sheil Kotecha
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Kravchenko
0
2
6
0
M25 Getxo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.07.19
fin
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
2
7
5
6
07.07.19
1/2
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
7
5
10
H2H
Michael Geerts/Bastian Malla
1
5
7
7
07.07.19
1/2
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
2
6
4
13
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
1
2
6
11
07.07.19
1/4
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Alexander Zhurbin
0
1
4
07.07.19
1/4
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino/Georg Winkler
0
2
3
07.07.19
1/4
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston/Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
3
2
07.07.19
1/4
Michael Geerts/Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Mikel Lopez Hernaez
0
2
2
07.07.19
1
st
round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles/Sergi Perez Contri
0
4
3
07.07.19
1
st
round
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
7
H2H
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon
0
3
6
2
07.07.19
1
st
round
Paolo Dagnino/Georg Winkler
1
w/o
H2H
Dante Gennaro/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
07.07.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
2
4
6
10
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper/Jules Okala
1
6
4
7
07.07.19
1
st
round
Andrey Chepelev/Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
7
H2H
John Echeverria/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
0
6
4
07.07.19
1
st
round
Hugo Gaston/Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Bayo/Jon Ander Garcia Blanco
0
0
0
07.07.19
1
st
round
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Mikel Lopez Hernaez
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Innerarity Abascal/Borja Perez Allica
0
3
2
07.07.19
1
st
round
Michael Geerts/Bastian Malla
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Alex Marti Pujolras
1
6
2
4
<